RS/LA
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Louisiana Monroe Track and Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Louisiana
Warhawks
700 University Avenue, Monroe, Louisiana, 71209-0000, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Luther Ambrose
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (8 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - LSU Tiger Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2012, 7:35pm
Comments
LSU Tiger Relays
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
LSU, Bernie Moore Track Stadium, Baton Rouge, LA, US, 70803
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas Team Green
Akron
Arkansas State
Athletics Canada
Bartlett
Baton Rouge Magnet
Buckeye
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Central (Baton Rouge)
Central Michigan
Christian Life Academy
Denham Springs
Dillard
Donaldsonville
Dunham
Dutchtown
East Ascension
Feliciana Heat
Glen Oaks
Grambling State
H L Bourgeois
Hammond
Hosanna Christian
Hutchison
Jackson State
Jennings
Loranger
Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe
Loyola-New Orleans
LSU
LSU University Lab
Madison-Ridgeland Academy
McNeese State
Memphis University
Midland
Mississippi Valley State
Missouri S&T
Neo Track Cl
New Iberia Senior
Nicholls State
Parkway
Runnels
Ruston
Scotlandville Magnet
South Lafourche
Southeast Louisiana
Southern-Baton Rouge
Spruce Creek
St Frederick
St Josephs
St Thomas Aquinas
Texas A&M-Kingsville
The Woodlands
Tiger Olympians
Tulane
Ums Wright Prep
Unattached
US Express TC
Walker
West Monroe
Westminster Christian Academy
Weston
Wildcats of Port
Windsor Alumni
Woodlands College Park
Woodlawn (BR)
Zachary
Men:
100m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, William
US Express TC
11.82
+1.5
1
2
Payne, Eddie
Unattached
13.71
+1.5
1
Mens 100m Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
6, bantam lane
Unattached
13.85w
+2.2
1
2
London, Rodriquez
Feliciana Heat
13.98w
+2.2
1
3
3, bantam lane
Unattached
14.30w
+2.2
1
4
1, bantam lane
Unattached
14.31w
+2.2
1
5
2, bantam lane
Unattached
15.02w
+2.2
1
6
4, bantam lane
Unattached
16.60w
+2.2
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ernest, Aaron
LSU
10.27w
+3.1
1
2
Talley, Keyth
LSU
10.28w
+3.1
1
3
Nugent, Barrett
LSU
10.36w
+3.1
1
4
Mitchell, Andon
Unattached
10.40w
+3.1
1
5
Sansone, Trevor
LSU
10.43w
+3.1
1
6
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
10.45w
+3.1
1
7
Price, Tim
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.53w
+3.1
1
8
Allsop, Shermund
LSU
10.59w
+3.1
1
9
Watson, Dominique
Akron
10.76w
+3.1
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ernest, Aaron
LSU
10.38
-0.4
7
2
Talley, Keyth
LSU
10.47
-1.1
8
3
Nugent, Barrett
LSU
10.47
+0.6
3
4
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
10.51
+0.5
5
5
Allsop, Shermund
LSU
10.64w
+3.0
4
6
Price, Tim
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.67
+1.2
2
6
Mitchell, Andon
Unattached
10.67
+0.6
3
8
Watson, Dominique
Akron
10.67
+0.6
3
9
Sansone, Trevor
LSU
10.68
+0.1
6
10
Grover, Shannon
Unattached
10.69
+0.1
6
11
Jones, Justin
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.72
+1.2
2
12
Fontenot, Ryan
Tiger Olympians
10.81
+0.5
5
13
Arceneaux, Justin
US Express TC
10.81
+0.5
5
14
Meyer, Joseph
Arkansas State
10.85
+0.1
6
15
Keith, Shelton
Grambling State
10.87
-0.1
1
16
Hicks, Jeremy
Tiger Olympians
10.89
-0.4
7
17
Guarisco, Benjamin
LSU
10.89
-0.1
1
18
Parsons, Ross
Central Michigan
10.89
+0.1
6
19
Woodson, Jonathan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.91
-1.1
8
20
Arbuthnot, Tavarus
Southeast Louisi
10.92
-0.4
7
21
Firestone, Jared
Tulane
10.94w
+3.0
4
22
Forbes, Damar
LSU
10.94
+1.2
2
23
Clayton, Terrance
Southern-Baton R
10.95
-0.4
7
24
Gilyard, Joseph
Louisiana-Monroe
10.98
-0.1
1
25
Delmore, Robert
US Express TC
10.98
-0.4
7
26
Knaus, Greg
Central Michigan
11.03
-1.1
9
27
Waller, Manley
Akron
11.06
+0.5
5
28
Kelly, Richard
Jackson State
11.06
-1.1
8
29
Collins, Anthony
Southern-Baton R
11.09
+0.6
3
30
Hawkins, Adriel
Missouri S&T
11.11
+0.6
3
31
Cardinal, Marquis
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.12
-1.1
9
32
neely, darius
Dillard
11.14
-1.1
9
33
Armstrong, Stevin
Arkansas State
11.14w
+3.0
4
34
Nichols, Victor
Southern-Baton R
11.14
+0.5
5
35
Griggs, CJ
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.14
+0.5
5
36
Weeks, Quinton
Mississippi Vall
11.14
+0.6
3
37
Simmons, Tobyus
Dillard
11.16
-1.1
9
38
Albert, Joshua
Southern-Baton R
11.16
-1.1
8
39
Johnson, Jeremiah
Southern-Baton R
11.17
+1.2
2
40
Baisden, Sylvester
Grambling State
11.18
+1.2
2
41
Baltazar, Steven
Grambling State
11.21
-1.1
8
42
Baptiste, Daryl
Akron
11.21
+1.2
2
43
Brooks, Ryan
Central Michigan
11.21
+0.5
5
44
Walker, Kyle
Akron
11.23w
+3.0
4
45
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
11.26
+1.2
2
46
Rosemond, Jordan
Southeast Louisi
11.27w
+3.0
4
47
Maes, Sander
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.29
+1.2
2
48
Owens, Nick
Akron
11.33
-0.1
1
49
Wilson, Robert
Mississippi Vall
11.34
-0.1
1
50
Minnifield, Billy
Southeast Louisi
11.35
+0.1
6
51
King, Enos
Southern-Baton R
11.37
-1.1
8
52
Miller, Ladalrius
Dillard
11.44
-0.1
1
53
Collins, Wendell
Dillard
11.47w
+3.0
4
54
Coleman, Deont'e
Southern-Baton R
11.47
-1.1
9
55
Wilson, Brandon
Louisiana-Monroe
11.51
+0.6
3
56
Harris, Jatarius
Mississippi Vall
11.53
+0.1
6
57
Spann, Darien
Akron
11.54
+0.1
6
58
Thomas, Micah
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.59
+0.1
6
59
Myer, Garrett
Tulane
11.81
-1.1
8
60
Lewis, Eddie
Louisiana-Monroe
12.64
-1.1
8
--
Hall, Anthony
Grambling State
FS
-0.4
7
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
10.41
+1.3
1
2
Collins, Landon
Dutchtown
10.73
+1.3
1
3
Thomas, Khalil
Catholic (Baton
10.95
+1.3
1
4
Perkins, Carlton
Walker
11.06
+1.3
1
5
Lejune, Peyton
Walker
11.16
+1.3
1
--
Atkins, Xavier
Spruce Creek
FS
+1.3
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
10.45w
+2.8
1
2
Collins, Landon
Dutchtown
10.73w
+2.5
2
3
Atkins, Xavier
Spruce Creek
10.80
+1.1
5
4
Jarvis, Jamarcus
East Ascension
10.93
+1.5
4
5
Barnes, Jahvez
Zachary
10.94
+1.1
5
6
Lejune, Peyton
Walker
11.02w
+2.5
2
7
Perkins, Carlton
Walker
11.11
+0.0
3
8
Richardson, Jerell
Christian Life A
11.11w
+2.8
1
9
Thomas, Khalil
Catholic (Baton
11.14
+1.5
4
10
Green, Akeem
The Woodlands
11.21
+0.0
3
11
Lane, Kerwin
East Ascension
11.23
+1.1
5
12
Ewing, Dameccio
Bartlett
11.27
+1.1
5
13
Bazanos, Daniel
Spruce Creek
11.31w
+2.5
2
14
Allen, Lamarcus
New Iberia Senio
11.31
+1.5
4
15
Seals, Davin
Hammond
11.33w
+2.8
1
16
Dotson, Devante
LSU University L
11.36
+1.5
4
17
Green, Edward
Donaldsonville
11.43w
+2.8
1
18
Fleming, Alton
Woodlands Colleg
11.50w
+2.5
2
19
Stoltz, Austin
New Iberia Senio
11.53
+1.5
4
20
Jenkins, Zaron
South Lafourche
11.57
+1.5
4
21
Williams, Segrick
West Monroe
11.58
+0.0
3
22
Emery, Austin
The Woodlands
11.59w
+2.8
1
23
ingraffia, luke
Loranger
11.61
+1.5
4
24
Jones, Dedrick
Hosanna Christia
11.68w
+2.5
2
25
Schofield, Joshua
Catholic-Pointe
11.70
+0.0
3
26
Walker, Juan
H L Bourgeois
11.72w
+2.8
1
27
Lake, Edward
Memphis Universi
11.90w
+2.8
1
28
Williams, George
Ums Wright Prep
11.92
+0.0
3
29
Phillips, Hamilton
Ums Wright Prep
12.01
+1.1
5
30
Fino, Josh
Hosanna Christia
12.12
+1.5
4
31
Bogan, Markice
H L Bourgeois
12.14
+1.1
5
32
Holloway, A.J.
Dunham
12.15w
+2.8
1
33
Bentley, Cole
Westminster Chri
12.25
+0.0
3
34
quinn, jordan
Hammond
12.28w
+2.5
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Richard
Feliciana Heat
13.90w
+2.3
1
2
Wright, Darius
US Express TC
14.83w
+2.3
1
3
Washington, Kenneth
Feliciana Heat
16.34w
+2.3
1
Mens 100m Sub-Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Tyler
Feliciana Heat
16.85
+2.0
1
2
Murphy, Christopher
Wildcats of Port
17.91
+2.0
1
Mens 100m Tiny Tots
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fowler, Darnell
Feliciana Heat
17.10
+1.1
1
2
Johnson, Cobe
Unattached
18.02
+1.1
1
3
Delahoussaye, Austin
US Express TC
18.03
+1.1
1
4
Delahoussaye, Cameron
US Express TC
18.62
+1.1
1
Mens 100m Youth
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Gerald
US Express TC
12.32w
+3.6
1
2
Thomas, Andrew
US Express TC
12.93w
+3.6
1
3
Warren, Thomas
Feliciana Heat
13.02w
+3.6
1
4
London, Demetrius
Feliciana Heat
14.66w
+3.6
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twijukye, Reuben
Tiger Olympians
3:49.80
1
2
Doody, Cullen
LSU
3:54.02
1
3
Primeaux, Phillip
LSU
3:59.37
1
4
Miller, Barrett
LSU
4:00.22
1
5
Caldwell, Devin
Louisiana-Monroe
4:00.47
1
1
Gnecco, James
Akron
4:05.70
1
6
Rop, Henry
Southeast Louisi
4:06.44
1
7
Dempsey, Philip
LSU
4:07.10
1
2
Serrano, Jose
Mississippi Vall
4:09.22
1
3
Wiesler, William
LSU
4:10.93
1
8
Gibbons, Cody
Tulane
4:11.05
1
4
AsWegen, Michael van
Louisiana-Lafaye
4:12.77
1
9
Lozes, Brian
Tulane
4:15.06
1
5
Hebert, Lester
Grambling State
4:18.57
1
6
Davis, Tyler
Arkansas State
4:19.13
1
7
Nally, Daniel
Unattached
4:20.65
1
8
Mutell, Bryan
LSU
4:23.54
1
9
Bowling, Zak
Arkansas State
4:27.99
1
10
Kinjo, Ryutaro
Arkansas State
4:29.89
1
11
Stagg, Franklin
Unattached
4:32.29
1
12
Pulliam, David
Mississippi Vall
4:39.64
1
--
Fisher, Richard
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golden, Matthew
The Woodlands
4:26.38
1
2
Rice, Matthew
Runnels
4:27.19
1
3
Warren, Brady
Walker
4:27.60
1
4
Hymel, Drew
Woodlands Colleg
4:27.96
1
5
Chicola, Jacob
Buckeye
4:29.60
1
6
Zambrano-Jaramillo, Juan
Woodlands Colleg
4:31.43
1
7
Brocato, Tommy
St Thomas Aquina
4:33.49
1
8
Davidson, Adam
The Woodlands
4:35.53
1
9
Primeaux, Michael
Midland
4:41.31
1
10
Hope, Robert
Ums Wright Prep
4:42.91
1
1
Baudier, Hunter
Catholic (Baton
4:44.21
1
11
Hazel, Landon
Walker
4:47.13
1
2
Turner, Brent
West Monroe
4:49.09
1
3
Reid, Towns
West Monroe
4:51.26
1
4
Louviere, Drew
Catholic (Baton
4:53.68
1
5
PENDER, JES
Weston
4:55.22
1
6
Worick, Brian
New Iberia Senio
4:55.71
1
12
Tan, Chase
Ums Wright Prep
4:56.35
1
7
Muskgrove, Kevin
Denham Springs
4:58.86
1
13
EDWARDS, JOE
St Frederick
4:59.32
1
8
Firnberg, Logan
LSU University L
4:59.73
1
9
O'Callaghan, Clayton
Catholic-Pointe
5:05.04
1
10
Newsome, Joel
Westminster Chri
5:05.65
1
11
Mason, Terrell
Donaldsonville
5:09.86
1
12
Thomas, Jonathan
Baton Rouge Magn
5:10.44
1
13
Rivet, Jared
Baton Rouge Magn
5:17.22
1
14
Snellgrove, Drew
LSU University L
5:18.10
1
15
Kapp, Chris
New Iberia Senio
5:19.71
1
16
Bondy, Hays
Catholic-Pointe
5:21.34
1
17
Robin, Grant
Westminster Chri
5:36.20
1
18
Comeaux, Ronald
Donaldsonville
5:44.26
1
19
Marshall, Josiah
Hosanna Christia
5:49.93
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zambrano-Jaramillo, Juan
Woodlands Colleg
9:28.94
1
2
Hendrick, Jake
The Woodlands
9:33.88
1
3
Moncrief, Conner
The Woodlands
9:36.60
1
4
Cyr, Joseph St.
Catholic (Baton
9:40.60
1
5
Wolhart, James
Woodlands Colleg
9:40.62
1
6
Hope, Robert
Ums Wright Prep
9:43.87
1
7
Ourso, Corbett
St Thomas Aquina
9:49.56
1
8
Turner, James
West Monroe
9:54.10
1
9
Wheat, Scott
St Thomas Aquina
9:57.24
1
10
Turner, Brent
West Monroe
10:00.77
1
11
Kameh, Tyler
Spruce Creek
10:08.71
1
12
Primeaux, Michael
Midland
10:10.20
1
13
Brouillette, Andrew
Runnels
10:22.64
1
14
PENDER, JES
Weston
10:24.32
1
15
Tan, Chase
Ums Wright Prep
10:24.92
1
16
Favaro, Cody
Catholic (Baton
10:25.40
1
17
Patrick, Hank
LSU University L
10:27.99
1
18
EDWARDS, JOE
St Frederick
10:30.60
1
19
Frilot, Leo
Baton Rouge Magn
10:32.51
1
20
Kometas, Zachary
Spruce Creek
10:44.86
1
21
Simpson, Max
Memphis Universi
10:45.70
1
22
O'Callaghan, Clayton
Catholic-Pointe
10:57.80
1
23
Newsome, Joel
Westminster Chri
11:05.61
1
24
Falgoust, Cameron
Westminster Chri
11:25.16
1
25
Bondy, Hays
Catholic-Pointe
11:31.74
1
26
Marshall, Josiah
Hosanna Christia
11:58.31
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hough, Brad
Akron
14:28.73
1
2
Dandena, Kiya
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14:39.81
1
3
Cochrun, Kyle
Akron
14:54.79
1
4
Kibet, Daniel
Mississippi Vall
15:15.99
1
5
France, Zach
Louisiana-Lafaye
15:16.67
1
6
Ernst, Allen
Missouri S&T
15:24.00
1
7
Cooke, Roger
LSU
15:27.55
1
8
Mouton, Matt
Unattached
15:41.00
1
10
LeGrange, Joseph
Southeast Louisi
15:46.35
1
9
Wiesler, William
LSU
15:46.35
1
11
Gayten, Trevor
Grambling State
15:53.82
1
12
McDavitt, Jessie
Southeast Louisi
15:54.58
1
13
Chumbai, Silah
Louisiana-Monroe
16:01.58
1
14
Pope, Travis
Unattached
16:16.28
1
15
Manion, Mark
Tulane
16:18.14
1
16
Corso, Michael
Loyola-New Orlea
16:18.59
1
17
Mainguy, Michael
Tulane
16:20.09
1
18
Reed, Devin
Arkansas State
16:29.67
1
19
Arthur, Paul
Southeast Louisi
16:40.44
1
20
Mutell, Bryan
LSU
16:41.81
1
21
Zelek, Geoff
Tulane
16:54.19
1
22
Spiller, Patrick
Louisiana-Lafaye
16:58.30
1
23
DiMartino, Dylan
Loyola-New Orlea
17:20.03
1
--
Williams, Willie
Southern-Baton R
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knapp, Andy
Akron
9:40.75
1
2
Fuqua, Andre
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10:08.68
1
3
Gayten, Trevor
Grambling State
10:35.84
1
4
Privot, Courtland
Louisiana-Lafaye
10:51.94
1
--
Gonzalez, Williams
Dillard
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seals, Erich
Southern-Baton R
14.40w
+3.0
1
2
Peoples, Tyshaun
Akron
14.51w
+3.0
1
3
Powell, Renaldo
Central Michigan
14.65w
+3.0
1
4
Boykins, Keyondrick
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.93w
+3.0
1
5
Taylor, Abram
Southeast Louisi
14.98w
+3.0
1
6
Mack, Tarvoris
Southeast Louisi
15.07w
+3.0
1
7
Noeker, Cory
Central Michigan
15.08w
+3.0
1
8
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
15.40w
+3.0
1
--
Baisden, Sylvester
Grambling State
DQw
+3.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baisden, Sylvester
Grambling State
14.63
+0.4
4
2
Seals, Erich
Southern-Baton R
14.72
-0.1
2
3
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
14.74
-1.2
3
4
Boykins, Keyondrick
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.77
+0.4
4
5
Noeker, Cory
Central Michigan
14.87
-1.2
3
6
Peoples, Tyshaun
Akron
14.90
-1.4
1
7
Taylor, Abram
Southeast Louisi
14.92
-1.2
3
8
Powell, Renaldo
Central Michigan
15.09
-0.1
2
9
Mack, Tarvoris
Southeast Louisi
15.12
-1.4
1
10
Boyer, Kenny
Jackson State
15.25
-1.4
1
11
Maes, Sander
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.32
+0.4
4
12
Walker, Kyle
Akron
15.41
-0.1
2
13
Jackson, Shawn
Grambling State
15.57
+0.4
4
14
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
15.63
-1.2
3
15
George, Marcus
Southern-Baton R
15.93
-0.1
2
16
Reynolds, Tim
Central Michigan
16.11
+0.4
4
17
Kinsey, Daniel
Neo Track Cl
16.19
-0.1
2
18
wilson, sean
Dillard
16.23
-1.2
3
19
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
16.30
-1.4
1
20
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
16.60
-1.4
1
21
Gal, Piotr
Missouri S&T
16.75
-1.4
1
22
Hollier, Harrison
US Express TC
16.76
+0.4
4
23
Farr, Hampton
Tulane
16.83
-0.1
2
24
King, Runell
Dillard
16.88
-0.1
2
25
Phillips, Greg
Arkansas State
17.23
-1.4
1
26
Miller, Ladalrius
Dillard
17.40
-1.2
3
--
Stander, Charl
Arkansas State
DNF
+0.4
4
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ken
Catholic (Baton
14.39w
+2.3
1
2
Durkee, Cole
The Woodlands
14.99w
+2.3
1
3
Rock, Craig
St Thomas Aquina
15.33w
+2.3
1
4
Chapman, Christian
Zachary
15.51w
+2.3
1
5
Blackwell, Devin
South Lafourche
15.55w
+2.3
1
6
Richardson, Davis
Catholic (Baton
15.66w
+2.3
1
7
Zani, David
The Woodlands
15.86w
+2.3
1
8
Dunmiles, DeQuincey
H L Bourgeois
16.16w
+2.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ken
Catholic (Baton
14.40
-0.2
2
2
Durkee, Cole
The Woodlands
15.20
-0.9
3
3
Rock, Craig
St Thomas Aquina
15.41
-0.9
3
4
Henry, Diyondre
Zachary
15.46
-0.9
3
5
Chapman, Christian
Zachary
15.65
-1.9
1
6
Blackwell, Devin
South Lafourche
15.87
-0.2
2
7
Richardson, Davis
Catholic (Baton
15.90
-0.2
2
8
Zani, David
The Woodlands
15.93
-0.9
3
9
Dunmiles, DeQuincey
H L Bourgeois
16.15
-0.9
3
10
McMillon, Terry
Spruce Creek
16.24
-0.2
2
11
Nunez, Kyle
Woodlands Colleg
16.37
-1.9
1
12
Kemp, Thomas
Westminster Chri
16.66
-1.9
1
13
Williams, Harrison
Memphis Universi
16.66
-0.2
2
14
Morris, Chris
Spruce Creek
16.85
-1.9
1
15
Stone, Dustin
Woodlands Colleg
17.88
-0.2
2
16
Waguespack, Nick
Westminster Chri
18.45
-0.2
2
17
Austin, Elgin
Hammond
18.83
-1.9
1
18
Griffin, Seth
South Lafourche
22.01
-0.9
3
--
Hughes, Tyler
Dutchtown
FS
-1.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Craig
St Thomas Aquina
38.81
1
2
Durkee, Cole
The Woodlands
39.66
1
3
Woodard, DJ
Woodlawn (BR)
39.70
1
4
Dunmiles, DeQuincey
H L Bourgeois
39.95
1
5
Chapman, Christian
Zachary
40.05
1
6
Domingue, Caleb
Christian Life A
41.24
1
7
Worthy, Charles
Woodlands Colleg
41.60
2
8
Franklin, Jarrod
LSU University L
41.63
2
9
Greggo, Anthony
Spruce Creek
41.87
3
10
Kemp, Thomas
Westminster Chri
42.18
3
11
Hinds, Nathan
The Woodlands
42.99
2
12
Richardson, Davis
Catholic (Baton
43.24
3
13
Price, Arthur
Catholic (Baton
43.55
2
14
McMillon, Terry
Spruce Creek
43.93
2
15
Nunez, Kyle
Woodlands Colleg
44.29
2
16
Bourque, Trent
New Iberia Senio
44.37
3
17
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
44.65
3
18
Nicholas, Scottie
New Iberia Senio
44.99
3
19
Sousoulas, John
Memphis Universi
45.26
4
20
Knight, Guy
H L Bourgeois
45.93
3
21
Herderson, Adrian
Hammond
47.47
4
22
Putnam, Brown
Westminster Chri
47.79
4
23
Hart, Mike
Hammond
49.42
4
--
Lloyd, Adrian
Glen Oaks
FS
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rios, Sergio
Texas A&M-Kingsv
52.01
1
2
Robinson, Terry
Missouri S&T
53.13
1
3
Miller, Jestin
Louisiana-Monroe
53.62
1
4
Pryce, J'Lani
Akron
53.63
1
5
Post, Brandon
Central Michigan
54.21
1
6
McGee, Bentrell
Jackson State
54.62
1
7
Taylor, Abram
Southeast Louisi
55.63
1
8
Noeker, Cory
Central Michigan
56.48
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rios, Sergio
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.56
1
2
Pryce, J'Lani
Akron
53.34
2
3
Post, Brandon
Central Michigan
53.58
3
4
Taylor, Abram
Southeast Louisi
53.63
3
5
Miller, Jestin
Louisiana-Monroe
53.74
1
6
McGee, Bentrell
Jackson State
54.08
3
7
Robinson, Terry
Missouri S&T
54.10
2
8
Edwards, Courtney
LSU
54.30
2
9
Noeker, Cory
Central Michigan
54.50
1
10
Mack, Tarvoris
Southeast Louisi
55.37
1
11
Calais, Russell
Texas A&M-Kingsv
55.42
1
12
Sams, Jamel
Louisiana-Monroe
55.43
3
13
Scott, Parker
Central Michigan
55.78
1
14
Phillips, Greg
Arkansas State
56.44
2
15
Weems, Sean
Akron
56.63
2
16
Jackson, Shawn
Grambling State
56.81
3
17
Ponder, Durante
Jackson State
57.83
3
18
George, Marcus
Southern-Baton R
58.14
3
19
Landry, Michael
Southeast Louisi
59.59
1
20
Garza, Rudy
Dillard
1:00.52
2
21
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
1:03.43
2
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kwok
,
Abu-Bobi
,
Makinde
,
Smellie
Athletics Canada
39.81
1
2
Guice
,
Jobodwan
,
Kelly
,
Lee
Jackson State
40.54
1
3
Washingt
,
Price
,
Cardinal
,
Woodson
Texas A&M-Kingsv
40.60
1
4
Baltazar
,
Keith
,
Williams
,
Hall
Grambling State
40.93
1
5
Stevens
,
Sigler
,
Jones
,
Jackson
Louisiana-Lafaye
41.96
1
6
Peoples
,
Owens
,
Waller
,
Watson
Akron
41.97
1
7
Daniels
,
Herbert
,
Rosemond
,
Taylor
Southeast Louisi
42.16
1
--
Relay Team
Tiger Olympians
DNF
1
--
Nugent
,
Allsop
,
Talley
,
Ernest
LSU
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nugent
,
Allsop
,
Talley
,
Ernest
LSU
39.62
1
2
Abu-Bobi
,
Halstead
,
Kwok
,
Makinde
Athletics Canada
39.79
1
3
Washingt
,
Price
,
Cardinal
,
Woodson
Texas A&M-Kingsv
40.43
2
4
Relay Team
Tiger Olympians
40.50
1
5
Guice
,
Jobodwan
,
Kelly
,
Lee
Jackson State
40.66
2
6
Hall
,
Keith
,
Baltazar
,
Williams
Grambling State
40.88
2
7
Peoples
,
Owens
,
Waller
,
Watson
Akron
41.48
2
8
Runnels
,
Sigler
,
Jones
,
Jackson
Louisiana-Lafaye
41.51
2
9
Daniels
,
Herbert
,
Rosemond
,
Taylor
Southeast Louisi
41.56
2
10
Grover
,
Mitchell
,
Joseph
,
Williams
Unattached
41.58
1
11
Collins
,
Brown
,
Jones
,
Nichols
Southern-Baton R
41.63
1
12
Powell
,
Knaus
,
Brooks
,
Parsons
Central Michigan
41.86
1
13
Meyer
,
Williams
,
Whitfiel
,
Stander
Arkansas State
41.94
2
14
Delmore
,
Ambeau
,
Hill
,
Arceneau
US Express TC
42.44
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosley
,
Collins
,
Sampson
,
McBride
Dutchtown
41.99
1
2
Venable
,
Ward
,
Thomas
,
McManus
Catholic (Baton
42.87
1
3
Slook
,
Green
,
McNeil
,
Janise
The Woodlands
43.00
1
4
Welch
,
Cole
,
Clark
,
Barnes
Zachary
43.21
1
5
Collins
,
Woodard
,
EARLY
,
DAVIS
Woodlawn (BR)
43.60
1
6
Flakes
,
Starks
,
Dunmiles
,
Johnson
H L Bourgeois
43.92
1
7
Lowe
,
Kennedy
,
Perkins
,
Lejune
Walker
43.93
1
8
Bazanos
,
Spence
,
Bastian
,
Atkins
Spruce Creek
44.04
1
--
Daniels
,
Washingt
,
Williams
,
Cobbs
West Monroe
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mosley
,
Collins
,
Sampson
,
McBride
Dutchtown
41.60
2
2
Venable
,
Ward
,
Thomas
,
McManus
Catholic (Baton
42.42
3
3
Welch
,
Cole
,
Clark
,
Barnes
Zachary
42.66
2
4
Slook
,
Green
,
McNeil
,
Janise
The Woodlands
42.98
1
5
Collins
,
Woodard
,
EARLY
,
DAVIS
Woodlawn (BR)
43.32
2
6
Bazanos
,
Spence
,
Bastian
,
Atkins
Spruce Creek
43.38
1
7
Lowe
,
Kennedy
,
Perkins
,
Lejune
Walker
43.56
1
8
Daniels
,
Washingt
,
Williams
,
Cobbs
West Monroe
43.79
3
9
Flakes
,
Starks
,
Dunmiles
,
Johnson
H L Bourgeois
43.85
2
10
Alexande
,
quinn
,
oliver
,
seals
Hammond
44.10
2
11
Lewis
,
Dotson
,
Brossett
,
Malik
LSU University L
44.37
3
12
Toefield
,
ingraffi
,
Smith
,
Brazil
Loranger
44.76
3
13
Lane
,
Palelei
,
Hill
,
Jarvis
East Ascension
44.88
1
14
WALKER
,
womack
,
randolph
,
smith
Glen Oaks
45.64
3
15
Price
,
Butler
,
Culbert
,
Dobbins
Scotlandville Ma
45.87
3
16
Zieman
,
McDowell
,
Harvey
,
Williams
Ums Wright Prep
46.07
2
17
Ewing
,
Garrin
,
Jackson
,
Ewing
Bartlett
47.86
2
--
Jenkins
,
Wilson
,
Green
,
Brown
Donaldsonville
DNF
1
--
Gatewood
,
Rantzow
,
Dale
,
Conway
Memphis Universi
DNF
1
--
Baker
,
Ritchie
,
Albores
,
Fleming
Woodlands Colleg
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halstead
,
Abu-Bobi
,
Kwok
,
Makinde
Athletics Canada
1:22.70
1
2
Simmons
,
Allsop
,
Alleyne-
,
Sansone
LSU
1:23.67
1
3
Williams
,
Baltazar
,
Keith
,
Murphy
Grambling State
1:23.94
1
4
Lee
,
Guice
,
Kelly
,
Jobodwan
Jackson State
1:24.54
1
5
Knaus
,
Powell
,
Thomas
,
Scott
Central Michigan
1:27.48
2
6
Gilyard
,
Hampton
,
Sams
,
Ambrose
Louisiana-Monroe
1:27.76
2
7
Watson
,
Waller
,
Walker
,
Owens
Akron
1:28.75
1
8
Martin
,
Hawkins
,
Gal
,
Winkle
Missouri S&T
1:30.84
2
--
Hylton
,
Williams
,
Talley
,
Ernest
LSU
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Ward
,
Venable
,
Handy
Catholic (Baton
1:26.94
1
2
Sampract
,
Clark
,
Cole
,
Barnes
Zachary
1:28.74
1
3
Collins
,
Woodard
,
EARLY
,
DAVIS
Woodlawn (BR)
1:29.96
2
4
Splond
,
Washingt
,
Daniels
,
Mims
West Monroe
1:30.23
1
5
hebert
,
WALKER
,
randolph
,
BARNES
Glen Oaks
1:30.28
1
6
Domingue
,
Boyer
,
Moody
,
Domingue
Dunham
1:30.72
1
7
Baker
,
Albores
,
Ritchie
,
Hanan
Woodlands Colleg
1:30.98
1
8
Cedeno
,
McNeil
,
Slook
,
Hughes
The Woodlands
1:32.48
2
9
Richards
,
Domingue
,
Carral
,
Moses
Christian Life A
1:33.09
2
10
Williams
,
Blackwel
,
Williams
,
Jenkins
South Lafourche
1:33.26
3
11
Bastian
,
Bushelon
,
Thayer
,
Middleto
Spruce Creek
1:33.28
2
12
Breaux
,
Wilson
,
James
,
Brown
Donaldsonville
1:33.69
2
13
Rock
,
Williams
,
Brumfiel
,
Richards
St Thomas Aquina
1:33.98
1
14
Williams
,
Butler
,
Smith
,
Pierre
Scotlandville Ma
1:34.11
3
15
Dugas
,
Lewis
,
Williams
,
Washingt
New Iberia Senio
1:34.16
2
16
Harvey
,
Huettema
,
McDowell
,
Pettway
Ums Wright Prep
1:34.63
2
17
Fino
,
Harris
,
Fordham
,
Jones
Hosanna Christia
1:40.88
3
--
Bonvilla
,
Johnson
,
Flakes
,
Starks
H L Bourgeois
DNF
1
--
Gatewood
,
Rantzow
,
Dale
,
Conway
Memphis Universi
DNF
3
--
Alexande
,
youngblo
,
Seals
,
Hagan
Hammond
DQ
3
--
Antoine
,
Franklin
,
Green
,
Dotson
LSU University L
DQ
2
--
Lowe
,
Graham
,
Lejune
,
Kennedy
Walker
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
Williams
,
Alleyne-
,
Hylton
LSU
3:07.20
1
2
LeDuff
,
Shepard
,
Griffith
,
Downing
LSU
3:11.28
1
3
Washingt
,
Rios
,
Garibay
,
Woodson
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:11.67
1
4
Miller
,
Sams
,
Hampton
,
Jones
Louisiana-Monroe
3:12.25
1
5
Varella
,
Wilson
,
McIntosh
,
Guice
Jackson State
3:12.38
1
6
Brown
,
Mosley
,
Simon
,
Edmondso
Southern-Baton R
3:14.15
1
7
Holman
,
Parsons
,
Bade
,
Ashcraft
Central Michigan
3:14.55
2
8
Herbert
,
Windley
,
Mitchell
,
Taylor
Southeast Louisi
3:15.34
2
9
Pryce
,
Hiltner
,
Brown
,
Owens
Akron
3:16.88
2
10
Miller
,
Nash
,
neely
,
ezzard
Dillard
3:17.65
2
11
Taylor
,
Jackson
,
Price
,
Manuel
Grambling State
3:18.69
1
12
Stevens
,
Jackson
,
Allen
,
Jones
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:18.75
2
13
Arechiga
,
Frano
,
Fireston
,
Myer
Tulane
3:20.93
2
--
Whitaker
,
Thurn
,
Ross
,
Peterson
LSU
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes
,
Joseph
,
Sampract
,
Cole
Zachary
3:21.02
1
2
Grob
,
Rhorer
,
Venable
,
Handy
Catholic (Baton
3:22.52
1
3
Baker
,
Ritchie
,
Shuler
,
Edward-H
Woodlands Colleg
3:24.03
1
4
Cedeno
,
McNeil
,
Normyle
,
Wertheim
The Woodlands
3:25.29
1
5
hebert
,
allen
,
randolph
,
BARNES
Glen Oaks
3:27.40
1
6
Armor
,
Patton
,
Atkins
,
Carpente
Spruce Creek
3:29.86
1
7
Daniels
,
Washer
,
Sellers
,
Cobbs
West Monroe
3:31.91
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Grob
,
Rhorer
,
Venable
,
Handy
Catholic (Baton
3:19.73
2
2
Holmes
,
Joseph
,
Sampract
,
Cole
Zachary
3:20.73
1
3
Cedeno
,
McNeil
,
Normyle
,
Wertheim
The Woodlands
3:21.04
2
4
Baker
,
Ritchie
,
Shuler
,
Edward-H
Woodlands Colleg
3:21.66
2
5
hebert
,
allen
,
randolph
,
BARNES
Glen Oaks
3:27.38
1
6
Daniels
,
Washer
,
Sellers
,
Cobbs
West Monroe
3:28.42
1
7
Rock
,
Brocato
,
DiBenede
,
Williams
St Thomas Aquina
3:29.71
2
8
Armor
,
Patton
,
Atkins
,
Carpente
Spruce Creek
3:29.75
1
9
Orange
,
Williams
,
Underwoo
,
Weaver
Memphis Universi
3:32.13
1
10
Huettema
,
Harvey
,
Williams
,
Pettway
Ums Wright Prep
3:32.25
2
11
Conley
,
Hagan
,
Herderso
,
Herderso
Hammond
3:42.03
1
12
Breaux
,
James
,
Gant
,
Henry
Donaldsonville
3:50.14
2
13
Devillie
,
Webb
,
Brignac
,
Riley
Westminster Chri
3:53.20
2
--
Williams
,
Smith
,
Decuir
,
Williams
Scotlandville Ma
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Genovesi
,
Hiltner
,
Goulet
Akron
7:38.12
1
2
Chambers
,
Stocker
,
Pfleider
,
Smith
Missouri S&T
7:46.44
1
3
Becton
,
Lanier
,
Noel
,
Williams
Arkansas State
7:55.22
1
4
Hinds
,
Liddell
,
Chaffee
,
Atkins
Jackson State
8:07.14
1
5
Garza
,
Nash
,
Gibson
,
ezzard
Dillard
8:31.37
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armor
,
Fabian
,
Patton
,
Carpente
Spruce Creek
8:05.55
1
2
Hodges
,
Hymel
,
Rauner
,
Moessing
Woodlands Colleg
8:08.24
1
3
Mcdermot
,
Biles
,
Morse
,
Mackay
The Woodlands
8:10.65
1
4
Palmisan
,
Rhorer
,
Tucker
,
Dugas
Catholic (Baton
8:22.94
1
5
DiBenede
,
Brocato
,
Ourso
,
Wheat
St Thomas Aquina
8:26.87
1
6
Rose
,
Orange
,
Hasenmue
,
Oates
Memphis Universi
8:37.56
1
7
Williams
,
Decuir
,
Barber
,
Pierre
Scotlandville Ma
8:37.68
1
8
Loe
,
Pearce
,
Reid
,
Garet
West Monroe
8:41.52
1
9
West
,
Hope
,
Tan
,
Fant
Ums Wright Prep
8:43.55
1
10
Warren
,
Howingto
,
Harrison
,
Lipari
Walker
8:52.25
1
11
morgon
,
Lee
,
womack
,
allen
Glen Oaks
8:53.58
1
12
Firnberg
,
Overton
,
Patrick
,
Snellgro
LSU University L
9:06.43
1
13
Devillie
,
Falgoust
,
Riley
,
Newsome
Westminster Chri
9:06.93
1
14
Hyde
,
Johnson
,
Brouille
,
Brouille
Runnels
9:23.75
1
15
Ramagos
,
Bondy
,
Smith
,
O'Callag
Catholic-Pointe
9:46.67
1
--
Cailloue
,
Campbell
,
Carter
,
Matherne
H L Bourgeois
DNF
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alleyne-
,
Hylton
,
Downing
,
Shepard
LSU
3:19.95
1
2
Price
,
Williams
,
Leaks
,
Keith
Grambling State
3:22.91
1
3
Simmons
,
Williams
,
Thurn
,
Griffith
LSU
3:26.59
1
4
Brown
,
Collins
,
Mosley
,
Edmondso
Southern-Baton R
3:26.80
1
5
Powell
,
Post
,
Thomas
,
Bade
Central Michigan
3:31.81
1
6
Guice
,
Jobodwan
,
Varella
,
Hinds
Jackson State
3:32.19
1
7
Ambrose
,
Hampton
,
Sams
,
Heckford
Louisiana-Monroe
3:32.21
2
8
Allen
,
Thomas
,
Jackson
,
AsWegen
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:32.92
2
9
Martin
,
Hawkins
,
Gal
,
Smith
Missouri S&T
3:33.07
2
10
Arechiga
,
Fireston
,
Frano
,
Haskins
Tulane
3:37.64
2
11
Oliver
,
Turpen
,
Ligon
,
Noel
Arkansas State
3:41.02
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosley
,
Sampson
,
Neal
,
Sturgeon
Dutchtown
3:34.12
3
2
BARNES
,
hebert
,
WALKER
,
allen
Glen Oaks
3:35.65
1
3
Albores
,
Hanan
,
Kroes
,
Sessum
Woodlands Colleg
3:39.85
2
4
Lowe
,
Lejune
,
Kennedy
,
Hazel
Walker
3:41.42
1
5
Flowers
,
Stephens
,
Guice
,
Rodman
Catholic (Baton
3:41.60
1
6
Sparrow
,
Palelei
,
Briley
,
Shelton
East Ascension
3:42.05
2
7
Flakes
,
Johnson
,
Bonvilla
,
Carter
H L Bourgeois
3:42.09
1
8
Slook
,
Hughes
,
Pavlich
,
Mackay
The Woodlands
3:46.90
1
9
Dugas
,
Stoltz
,
Allen
,
Mitchell
New Iberia Senio
3:48.04
1
10
Antoine
,
Green
,
Franklin
,
Dotson
LSU University L
3:49.72
2
11
Domingue
,
Boyer
,
Domingue
,
Blume
Dunham
3:51.09
2
12
Spence
,
Manetti
,
McMillon
,
Greggo
Spruce Creek
3:57.06
3
13
Jenkins
,
Blackwel
,
Griffin
,
Guidroz
South Lafourche
3:57.34
2
14
McDowell
,
Williams
,
West
,
Fant
Ums Wright Prep
3:58.72
3
15
Ewing
,
Ewing
,
Cain
,
Al-nemer
Bartlett
4:00.20
3
16
Price
,
Dobbins
,
Williams
,
Williams
Scotlandville Ma
4:02.43
2
Mens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stroempl
,
Genovesi
,
Brown
,
Pryce
Akron
10:00.70
1
2
Caldwell
,
Heckford
,
Sams
,
Mutai
Louisiana-Monroe
10:11.14
1
3
Hebert
,
Taylor
,
Ruffin
,
Taylor
Grambling State
10:12.99
1
4
Doody
,
Thurn
,
Primeaux
,
Miller
LSU
10:16.84
1
5
Stocker
,
Chambers
,
Pfleider
,
Marchman
Missouri S&T
10:17.42
1
6
Lozes
,
Villasin
,
Gibbons
,
Miller
Tulane
10:50.13
1
7
Becton
,
Lanier
,
Williams
,
Westerma
Arkansas State
10:52.71
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvin
,
Janise
,
Emery
,
Hedges
The Woodlands
10:24.39
1
2
Sessum
,
Moessing
,
Hanan
,
Hodges
Woodlands Colleg
10:37.21
1
3
Armor
,
Patton
,
Carpente
,
Fabian
Spruce Creek
10:46.78
1
4
Cyr
,
Palmisan
,
Guice
,
Louviere
Catholic (Baton
11:02.97
1
5
Ledet
,
Green
,
Thompson
,
Shelton
East Ascension
11:08.83
1
6
Vatovec
,
Bazo
,
Hamilton
,
Livesay
Parkway
11:10.44
1
7
Loe
,
Splond
,
Reid
,
Pearce
West Monroe
11:15.50
1
8
Jones
,
Magee
,
Calhoun
,
Miles
Dutchtown
11:17.76
1
9
Oates
,
Hasenmue
,
Simpson
,
Rose
Memphis Universi
11:31.31
1
10
Huettema
,
West
,
Tan
,
Hope
Ums Wright Prep
11:32.88
1
11
Brouille
,
Hyde
,
Johnson
,
Brouille
Runnels
12:13.55
1
12
Matherne
,
Johnson
,
Cailloue
,
McDonald
H L Bourgeois
12:15.69
1
13
Bondy
,
Smith
,
Ramagos
,
O'Callag
Catholic-Pointe
13:14.96
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dark, Derek
Louisiana-Monroe
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
2
Rose, Alex
Central Michigan
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
3
King, Mychael
Central Michigan
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
4
Lopez, Geronimo
Texas A&M-Kingsv
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
5
Dark, Preston
Louisiana-Monroe
15.98m
(52'5)
1
6
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
7
Pace, Corwin
Arkansas State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
8
Trevino, Jose
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
9
Melancon, Myles
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
10
Guidry, Tyler
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
11
Slane, Casey
Akron
15.55m
(51'0)
1
12
Flanner, George
Central Michigan
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
13
Milliron, Jeff
Southeast Louisi
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
14
Houston, D'Wayne
Southern-Baton R
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
15
Brown, Rodney
LSU
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
16
Garza, Jesus
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
17
Redding, Reginald
Southern-Baton R
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
18
Jones, Seth
Southeast Louisi
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
19
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
14.20m
(46'7)
1
20
Lapietra, Brent
Missouri S&T
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
21
Clark, DeKendrick
Mississippi Vall
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
22
Lynch, Thomas
Tulane
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
23
Goldsberry, Chamarao
Mississippi Vall
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
--
Williams, Scotty
Louisiana-Lafaye
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Tristen
Woodlands Colleg
54-05.25
(16.59m)
1
2
Hughes, Terry
Dutchtown
53-03.00
(16.23m)
1
3
Broussard, Garret
Catholic (Baton
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
4
Elias, David
Dutchtown
52-05.50
(15.99m)
1
5
Mozie, Raphael
Catholic (Baton
51-09.75
(15.79m)
1
6
Huckins, Jonathan
The Woodlands
50-02.75
(15.31m)
1
7
Burkett, Cody
The Woodlands
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
8
Moore, Casey
New Iberia Senio
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
9
Mack, Rodney
Spruce Creek
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
10
Williams, George
Ums Wright Prep
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
11
Fusilier, Dre
New Iberia Senio
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
12
stewart, jotrell
Donaldsonville
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
13
Simoneaux, Devin
East Ascension
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
14
Cameron, Austin
Spruce Creek
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
15
Traywick, Kj
Ums Wright Prep
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
16
Despinasse, Nigel
LSU University L
42-04.25
(12.91m)
1
17
Mayer, Matthew
Woodlands Colleg
42-03.25
(12.88m)
1
18
Hirtzler, Dylan
Walker
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
19
Bruce, Gary
South Lafourche
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
20
Bentley, Cole
Westminster Chri
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
21
smart, tanzel
Scotlandville Ma
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
22
Jones, Anthony
Scotlandville Ma
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
23
Megison, Daniel
Dunham
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
24
Brumfield, Garrett
LSU University L
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
25
Benoit, Josh
Westminster Chri
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
26
Thompson, Trevone
Donaldsonville
37-06.75
(11.45m)
1
27
Price, Beau
Dunham
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
28
Banks, Kenny
Catholic-Pointe
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
29
Short, Larry
Hammond
32-08.25
(9.96m)
1
30
Cothern, Bryce
St Thomas Aquina
30-03.75
(9.24m)
1
31
Canezaro, Corey
Catholic-Pointe
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Rodney
LSU
55.59m
(182'4.5)
1
2
Rose, Alex
Central Michigan
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
3
Banke, Nicholas
Akron
51.05m
(167'5.75)
1
4
Wells, Andrew
Texas A&M-Kingsv
50.24m
(164'9.75)
1
5
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
49.91m
(163'8.75)
1
6
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
49.16m
(161'3.25)
1
7
Milliron, Jeff
Southeast Louisi
47.79m
(156'9.5)
1
8
Obioha, Daniel
LSU
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
9
Kinsey, Daniel
Neo Track Cl
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
10
Tuttle, Jeremy
LSU
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
11
McCullough, Ryan
Central Michigan
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
12
Dark, Preston
Louisiana-Monroe
44.85m
(147'1.75)
1
13
Scruggs, Kristofer
Southern-Baton R
43.46m
(142'7)
1
14
Houston, D'Wayne
Southern-Baton R
43.18m
(141'8)
1
15
Lynch, Thomas
Tulane
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
16
Mays, Kevin
Central Michigan
42.80m
(140'5)
1
17
Williams, Scotty
Louisiana-Lafaye
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
18
Vellella, Joseph
Missouri S&T
41.89m
(137'5)
1
19
Dark, Derek
Louisiana-Monroe
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
20
Redding, Reginald
Southern-Baton R
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
21
Jones, Seth
Southeast Louisi
38.47m
(126'2.5)
1
22
Goldsberry, Chamarao
Mississippi Vall
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
23
Clark, DeKendrick
Mississippi Vall
26.70m
(87'7)
1
--
Pace, Corwin
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Terry
Dutchtown
47.51m
(155'10.25)
1
2
Mack, Rodney
Spruce Creek
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
3
Johnson, EJ
Dutchtown
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
4
Megison, Daniel
Dunham
41.91m
(137'6)
1
5
Freeman, Hunter
Catholic (Baton
41.25m
(135'4)
1
6
Leblanc, Jimmy
Walker
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
7
Quinlan, Ross
Catholic (Baton
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
8
Mills, Craig
New Iberia Senio
38.71m
(127'0)
1
9
Bowles, Deondric
New Iberia Senio
37.86m
(124'2.5)
1
10
Mayer, Matthew
Woodlands Colleg
37.42m
(122'9)
1
11
Despinasse, Nigel
LSU University L
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
12
Simoneaux, Devin
East Ascension
36.68m
(120'4)
1
13
Hermsen, Josh
The Woodlands
35.74m
(117'3)
1
14
Huckins, Jonathan
The Woodlands
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
15
FORD, KALEB
West Monroe
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
16
Price, Beau
Dunham
33.73m
(110'7.75)
1
17
Benoit, Josh
Westminster Chri
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
18
Cameron, Austin
Spruce Creek
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
19
Williams, Chancellor
LSU University L
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
20
Standifor, Matt
Westminster Chri
27.06m
(88'9.25)
1
21
Williams, Trent
Hammond
24.91m
(81'8.5)
1
22
aubert, john
Glen Oaks
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moleton, Colin
Neo Track Cl
71.66m
(235'1.25)
1
2
Moore, Aaron
LSU
68.82m
(225'9.25)
1
3
Roubion, Ryan
LSU
65.35m
(214'4.75)
1
4
LeBlanc, Philip
LSU
63.42m
(208'0.75)
1
5
Hampton, Derek
Southeast Louisi
60.54m
(198'7.25)
1
6
Lemon, Bryce
Akron
59.17m
(194'1.5)
1
7
Dowdell, Bryan
Akron
58.09m
(190'7)
1
8
Alfred, Hasoni
Southern-Baton R
57.91m
(189'11.75)
1
9
Smith, Kyle
Central Michigan
57.73m
(189'4.75)
1
10
Comeaux, Chris
Louisiana-Lafaye
57.24m
(187'9.5)
1
11
Nickel, Cody
Louisiana-Lafaye
54.79m
(179'9)
1
12
Dahlstrand, John
Akron
52.46m
(172'1.25)
1
13
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
52.11m
(170'11.5)
1
14
Rainey, Nick
Central Michigan
46.86m
(153'8.75)
1
15
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
16
McClain, Phillip
Grambling State
43.73m
(143'5.5)
1
17
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
18
Myer, Garrett
Tulane
36.23m
(118'10.25)
1
Mens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villavaso, Tyler
East Ascension
55.60m
(182'4.75)
1
2
WOMACK, JOEY
West Monroe
53.82m
(176'6.75)
1
3
Moody, Phillip
Dunham
53.17m
(174'5.25)
1
4
Venable, Matthew
Catholic (Baton
51.83m
(170'0.5)
1
5
Crosby, William
Catholic (Baton
49.69m
(163'0.25)
1
6
Fillinich, Dominick
South Lafourche
47.67m
(156'4.75)
1
7
Sam, Michael
New Iberia Senio
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
8
Gautreaux, Taylor
East Ascension
42.83m
(140'6)
1
9
Thompson, Trey
New Iberia Senio
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
10
Chaney, Johnaton
Hammond
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
11
Williams, Tyler
Runnels
39.32m
(129'0)
1
12
Olin, John
H L Bourgeois
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
13
Pendarvis, Jarrett
Walker
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
14
Favorite, Micheal
Donaldsonville
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
15
Olin, James
H L Bourgeois
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
16
Matte, Alex
Catholic-Pointe
31.70m
(104'0)
1
17
Despinasse, Nigel
LSU University L
30.87m
(101'3.25)
1
18
alexander, will
Hammond
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
19
Serpas, Asa
St Thomas Aquina
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
20
Standifor, Matt
Westminster Chri
27.28m
(89'6)
1
21
gistarb, zachary
Glen Oaks
26.56m
(87'1.5)
1
22
aubert, john
Glen Oaks
25.45m
(83'5.75)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCullough, Ryan
Central Michigan
62.23m
(204'2)
1
2
Hubbard, Eric
Akron
59.82m
(196'3)
1
3
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
59.48m
(195'1.5)
1
4
Mays, Kevin
Central Michigan
59.37m
(194'9.25)
1
5
Banke, Nicholas
Akron
56.70m
(186'0.25)
1
6
Tuttle, Jeremy
LSU
55.20m
(181'1)
1
7
Wells, Andrew
Texas A&M-Kingsv
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
8
Guidry, Tyler
Louisiana-Lafaye
53.59m
(175'9.75)
1
9
Fontenot, Jacob
Louisiana-Lafaye
52.89m
(173'6.25)
1
10
Vellella, Joseph
Missouri S&T
52.37m
(171'9.75)
1
11
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
52.34m
(171'8.5)
1
12
Davis, Myrium
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.81m
(169'11.75)
1
13
Zeigler, Bo
Akron
50.99m
(167'3.25)
1
14
Paul, Jordan
Akron
50.76m
(166'6.25)
1
15
Boone, Demetrius
Southern-Baton R
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
16
Houston, D'Wayne
Southern-Baton R
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
17
Hill, Micha
Mississippi Vall
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
--
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoskins, Kenneth
Jackson State
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Durant, Martel
Akron
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
3
Lewis, Sean
Grambling State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
4
LeBlanc, William
LSU
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Broussard, Clint
Louisiana-Monroe
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Dahlstrand, John
Akron
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
7
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
7
McCulloch, Micah
Southern-Baton R
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
9
Yanker, Max
Tulane
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
--
Scott, Darius
Southern-Baton R
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeGassey, Kenneth
The Woodlands
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
oliver, donald
Hammond
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Brown, Nicholas
East Ascension
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Kovacs, Jonathan
The Woodlands
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
seals, david
Hammond
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Williams, Harrison
Memphis Universi
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Jackson, Tevin
H L Bourgeois
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Spurlock, Latorious
Zachary
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Fillinich, Dominick
South Lafourche
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Makel, Bryon
Woodlands Colleg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
miller, justin
Loranger
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
11
Huettemann, Patrick
Ums Wright Prep
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
11
Green, Micah
LSU University L
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
11
Malbrue, Chaze
Westminster Chri
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
15
Cannon, Diontae
St Thomas Aquina
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Deville, Trevor
H L Bourgeois
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Keeley, Chance
Bartlett
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Jones, Jaylon
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
fahie, collister
Neo Track Cl
7.69m
(25'2.75)
+0.1
1
2
Davis, Kendle
Unattached
7.48m
(24'6.25)
-0.4
1
3
Green, Earnest
LSU
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+0.3
1
4
Griggs, CJ
Texas A&M-Kingsv
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
5
Baptiste, Daryl
Akron
7.11m
(23'3.75)
-0.2
1
6
McCulloch, Micah
Southern-Baton R
7.09m
(23'3)
+0.2
1
7
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
6.99m
(22'11)
+0.1
1
8
Thomas, Micah
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.91m
(22'8)
-0.8
1
9
Peoples, Tyshaun
Akron
6.87m
(22'6.25)
-0.1
1
10
Lewis, Sean
Grambling State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
11
Bacon, Kevin
Central Michigan
6.86m
(22'6)
+0.5
1
12
Moore, Phillippe
Southeast Louisi
6.86m
(22'6)
+0.2
1
13
Thomas, Elijah
Missouri S&T
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+0.5
1
14
Spann, Darien
Akron
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
15
Sigler, Joshua
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+0.5
1
16
Woodland, De'Andre
Southern-Baton R
6.77m w
(22'2.5)
+2.2
1
17
Scott, Darius
Southern-Baton R
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+1.5
1
18
Jones, Keyon
Louisiana-Monroe
6.66m
(21'10)
-0.2
1
19
Maes, Sander
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Otoo, Solomon
Grambling State
6.61m
(21'8)
+1.0
1
21
Kinsey, Daniel
Neo Track Cl
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
22
Franks, Micah
Texas A&M-Kingsv
6.53m
(21'5)
+0.6
1
23
Walker, Bryceton
Southeast Louisi
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.4
1
24
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
6.48m
(21'3)
-1.2
1
25
Ligon, Thomas
Arkansas State
6.38m
(20'11)
+1.7
1
26
Jackson, Shawn
Grambling State
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+0.3
1
27
Adams, Justin
Jackson State
6.26m
(20'6.25)
+1.5
1
28
Ray, Damion
Mississippi Vall
6.20m
(20'4)
+0.4
1
29
Landry, Michael
Southeast Louisi
6.19m
(20'3.5)
+1.1
1
30
Simpson, Travion
Mississippi Vall
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.4
1
31
Myer, Garrett
Tulane
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+1.6
1
--
Gordon, Brandon
LSU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Shelby
Dutchtown
22-05.00
(6.83m)
-0.4
1
2
McBride, Cory
Dutchtown
22-02.00
(6.76m)
-1.1
1
3
Breaux, Devon
Donaldsonville
21-10.75
(6.67m)
+0.1
1
4
Keeley, Chance
Bartlett
21-02.75
(6.47m)
-0.7
1
5
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
20-10.00
(6.35m)
-0.4
1
6
Sam, Michael
New Iberia Senio
20-07.25
(6.28m)
-0.8
1
7
McCoy, Patrick
The Woodlands
20-02.25
(6.15m)
-1.2
1
8
Alexander, Roosevelt
Hammond
20-00.75
(6.12m)
-0.8
1
9
Stoltz, Austin
New Iberia Senio
20-00.50
(6.11m)
-1.0
1
10
seals, david
Hammond
19-11.00
(6.07m)
-0.4
1
11
Morris, Jack
The Woodlands
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+0.2
1
12
Richardson, Kaylan
St Thomas Aquina
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+0.4
1
13
Schofield, Joshua
Catholic-Pointe
19-02.25
(5.85m)
-1.1
1
14
Kroes, Rhys
Woodlands Colleg
18-11.75
(5.78m)
+0.3
1
15
Washington, Marqueze
West Monroe
18-10.25
(5.75m)
-1.2
1
16
Kemp, Thomas
Westminster Chri
18-10.00
(5.74m)
-0.7
1
17
taylor, demartavious
Glen Oaks
18-08.00
(5.69m)
-1.4
1
18
Mcgee, DD
Loranger
18-07.00
(5.66m)
-1.2
1
19
McClyde, Lavonte
East Ascension
18-06.75
(5.66m)
-0.1
1
19
Edward-Hollingswo, Kamre
Woodlands Colleg
18-06.75
(5.66m)
-1.2
1
21
Spence, Andrew
Spruce Creek
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+3.0
1
22
Splond, Jaquez
West Monroe
18-05.00
(5.61m)
+0.5
1
23
Polk, Timothy
Bartlett
18-01.50
(5.52m)
-1.1
1
24
Lloyd, Adrian
Glen Oaks
17-11.25
(5.47m)
-2.2
1
25
Gant, Jaquel
Donaldsonville
17-10.75
(5.45m)
-1.4
1
26
Brumfield, Julian
St Thomas Aquina
16-09.75
(5.12m)
-0.4
1
--
Jones, Craig
Central (Baton R
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Jaylon
Ums Wright Prep
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sousoulas, John
Memphis Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Lawrence
US Express TC
16.65m
(54'7.5)
+1.6
1
2
Blaise, Kyron
LSU
16.53m w
(54'2.75)
+5.4
1
3
Thomas, Zedric
Tiger Olympians
15.44m w
(50'7.75)
+3.7
1
4
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
15.10m w
(49'6.25)
+2.6
1
5
Woodland, De'Andre
Southern-Baton R
14.90m
(48'10.5)
+1.3
1
6
Griggs, CJ
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.88m
(48'9.75)
+2.0
1
7
Howard, Josh
Louisiana-Monroe
14.81m w
(48'7)
+2.1
1
8
Bussell, Holland
Southeast Louisi
13.68m
(44'10.5)
+1.2
1
9
Franks, Micah
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13.63m w
(44'8.5)
+2.3
1
10
Walker, Bryceton
Southeast Louisi
13.57m
(44'6.25)
+0.3
1
11
Smith, Joe
Missouri S&T
13.09m
(42'11.25)
+1.8
1
--
Otoo, Solomon
Grambling State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dahlstrand, John
Akron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jakovlevic, Vladimir
Louisiana-Monroe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Shelby
Dutchtown
47-11.00
(14.61m)
+3.3
1
2
Evans, Treavon
South Lafourche
44-05.25
(13.54m)
+2.8
1
3
Sousoulas, John
Memphis Universi
44-04.00
(13.51m)
+2.8
1
4
Patton, Ryan
Spruce Creek
43-10.25
(13.37m)
+1.0
1
5
oliver, donald
Hammond
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+1.7
1
6
Moore, Derian
H L Bourgeois
42-02.50
(12.87m)
+3.0
1
7
McCoy, Patrick
The Woodlands
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+2.9
1
8
Richardson, Kaylan
St Thomas Aquina
40-11.00
(12.47m)
+3.1
1
9
Keeley, Chance
Bartlett
40-10.50
(12.46m)
+1.0
1
10
Edward-Hollingswo, Kamre
Woodlands Colleg
40-05.25
(12.33m)
+2.0
1
11
Mcgee, DD
Loranger
40-01.75
(12.24m)
+1.3
1
12
Hinds, Nathan
The Woodlands
39-11.75
(12.19m)
+3.4
1
13
Kroes, Rhys
Woodlands Colleg
39-08.50
(12.10m)
+2.0
1
14
taylor, demartavious
Glen Oaks
39-05.50
(12.03m)
+2.0
1
15
McMillon, Tadarius
Spruce Creek
39-00.00
(11.89m)
+2.1
1
16
Zieman, Daniel
Ums Wright Prep
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+3.4
1
17
Weaver, Alex
Memphis Universi
38-06.25
(11.74m)
+0.8
1
18
Jones, Jaylon
Ums Wright Prep
37-03.00
(11.35m)
+0.1
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Kovey
Southeast Louisi
5.31m
(17'5)
1
2
Reinecke, Thomas
LSU
5.26m
(17'3)
1
3
Dominguez, Josh
Tiger Olympians
5.06m
(16'7)
1
4
Wesley, Joe
Akron
5.06m
(16'7)
1
5
Duplantis, Andreas
LSU
5.06m
(16'7)
1
6
Caraway, Joseph
LSU
5.06m
(16'7)
1
7
Vani, Michael
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.06m
(16'7)
1
10
Ellis, John
Arkansas State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
11
Sandusky, Ethan
Arkansas State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
11
Johnson, Jaora
LSU
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
8
Hellwig, Dan
Missouri S&T
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
9
McGehee, Marcus
Tiger Olympians
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
13
Reidesel, Dylan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
14
Watson, Chris
LSU
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
15
Law, Vance
Southeast Louisi
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
16
Jankowski, Joseph
Central Michigan
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
--
Reynolds, Tim
Central Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Heathcock, Shane
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Daniel
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Kinsey, Daniel
Neo Track Cl
NH
(--)
1
--
Durand, Cody
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
--
McGiure, Ryan
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
--
Albert, Joshua
Southern-Baton R
NH
(--)
1
--
Light, Shawn
Akron
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Taylor
South Lafourche
13-01.00
(3.99m)
1
2
Miller, Tony
St Thomas Aquina
13-01.00
(3.99m)
1
3
Bergeron, Brady
Dutchtown
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
4
Reavis, Sam
The Woodlands
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
5
Doiron, Blake
H L Bourgeois
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
6
Bubb, Austin
Spruce Creek
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
7
Davis, Kolby
Spruce Creek
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
8
Diel, Elliot
Catholic (Baton
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
9
Jones, Connor
The Woodlands
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
10
Jeha, George
Catholic (Baton
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
11
Kulakoski, Will
Spruce Creek
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
Womens 100m Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randle, Rakhaya
US Express TC
15.30
+2.0
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylvester, Toshika
LSU
11.68w
+3.3
1
2
Rodgers, Kasey
Tulane
11.75w
+3.3
1
3
Stowers, Jasmin
LSU
11.82w
+3.3
1
4
Hall, Shanekia
LSU
12.02w
+3.3
1
5
Malone, Alexis
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.04w
+3.3
1
6
Breaux, Morgan
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.10w
+3.3
1
7
Christian, Rachel
Akron
12.11w
+3.3
1
8
Hamilton, Diamond
Central Michigan
12.21w
+3.3
1
9
Wilson, Jacobi
Louisiana-Monroe
12.21w
+3.3
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylvester, Toshika
LSU
11.82
-0.2
2
2
Rodgers, Kasey
Tulane
11.83w
+3.0
3
3
Stowers, Jasmin
LSU
11.87
-0.3
5
4
Hall, Shanekia
LSU
12.11w
+3.0
3
5
Malone, Alexis
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.14
+1.8
4
6
Breaux, Morgan
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.16
+0.5
1
7
Christian, Rachel
Akron
12.17
+0.5
1
8
Hamilton, Diamond
Central Michigan
12.19w
+3.0
3
9
Wilson, Jacobi
Louisiana-Monroe
12.33
+1.8
4
10
Williams, Queona
Mississippi Vall
12.34
+0.5
1
11
Pryor, Janese
Mississippi Vall
12.36w
+3.0
3
12
Henry, Courtney
Dillard
12.37
-0.3
5
13
Griffin, Olyvia
Grambling State
12.39
+0.5
1
14
Sims, Jazzmin
Southern-Baton R
12.41
-0.2
2
15
Roberts, Kirlene
Central Michigan
12.43
-0.2
2
16
Newson, Quadri
Nicholls State
12.45w
+3.0
3
17
Balogun, Munirat
Jackson State
12.50
+0.5
1
18
Cherry, Meghan
Akron
12.51
-0.2
2
19
Rolle, Kellie
Mississippi Vall
12.56
-0.2
2
20
Showell, Destinee
Dillard
12.65
-0.3
5
21
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
12.66
+1.8
4
22
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
12.70w
+3.0
3
23
Deck, Santia
Texas A&M-Kingsv
12.70
+1.8
4
24
Ritter, Kelsey
Central Michigan
12.72
+0.5
1
25
Carriere, Tricia
Nicholls State
12.79
-0.2
2
26
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
12.81
+1.8
4
27
Garcia, Stephanie
Texas A&M-Kingsv
12.98
-0.3
5
28
Doucett, Janessa
Southern-Baton R
13.05
+0.5
1
29
johnson, Julia
Dillard
13.13w
+3.0
3
30
Fowler, Brittany
Grambling State
13.35
-0.3
5
31
Ruttley, Shala
Jackson State
13.47
+1.8
4
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
11.99
+1.1
1
2
Beverly, Takyra
Scotlandville Ma
12.19
+1.1
1
3
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
12.34
+1.1
1
4
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
12.53
+1.1
1
5
Moore, Kaylee
Catholic-Pointe
12.57
+1.1
1
6
Brown, Jennifer
Zachary
12.63
+1.1
1
7
Miles, Maiya
Donaldsonville
12.66
+1.1
1
8
Milton, Alexis
Westminster Chri
12.83
+1.1
1
9
Bolds, Meagan
Westminster Chri
12.85
+1.1
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
11.94w
+3.2
1
2
Beverly, Takyra
Scotlandville Ma
12.28
+1.7
2
3
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
12.38
+1.7
2
4
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
12.43
+0.8
4
5
Moore, Kaylee
Catholic-Pointe
12.51
+0.8
4
6
Miles, Maiya
Donaldsonville
12.67
+0.7
3
7
Milton, Alexis
Westminster Chri
12.71w
+3.2
1
8
Bolds, Meagan
Westminster Chri
12.73w
+3.2
1
9
Brown, Jennifer
Zachary
12.77
+0.8
4
10
Patterson, Gina
Hosanna Christia
12.78
+0.8
4
11
Tse, Megan
Spruce Creek
12.81
+0.7
3
12
Brooks, Brianne
New Iberia Senio
12.96
+1.7
2
13
Lewis, Beaunca
Donaldsonville
12.99
+0.7
3
14
Stewart, Ja'Mesia
Baton Rouge Magn
12.99
+0.7
3
15
Davis, Jaden
Hutchison
13.02
+0.8
4
16
Jackson, Diamond
LSU University L
13.15
+1.7
2
17
Young, Macey
South Lafourche
13.18
+0.7
3
18
Simon, Ja'Lyn
Glen Oaks
13.25
+0.7
3
19
Williams, LeShea
Scotlandville Ma
13.31
+1.7
2
20
Woolridge, Terrian
Hammond
13.43
+1.7
2
21
Ridley, Kiana
Hosanna Christia
13.62
+1.7
2
22
Sereal, T'iara
New Iberia Senio
13.68w
+3.2
1
23
Barfield, Anne Marie
St Josephs
13.70w
+3.2
1
24
Spaulding, Alura
H L Bourgeois
13.81
+0.8
4
25
Simon, Mikaele
St Josephs
13.84w
+3.2
1
26
Haadegaard, Celcia
West Monroe
13.88
+0.8
4
27
Lebo, Shyla
Spruce Creek
14.64
+0.7
3
Womens 100m Sub-Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
1, sub Bantam Lane
Unattached
15.14
+0.7
1
2
Coleman, Blache
US Express TC
16.48
+0.7
1
3
2, sub Bantam Lane
Unattached
17.09
+0.7
1
4
Murphy, Raven
Wildcats of Port
17.48
+0.7
1
5
Young, Daila
US Express TC
17.53
+0.7
1
6
Kent, Madyson
Feliciana Heat
18.14
+0.7
1
7
Stampley, Janeicia
Feliciana Heat
18.36
+0.7
1
Womens 100m Tiny Tots
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
Feliciana Heat
19.39w
+4.0
1
2
Auzenne, Paris
US Express TC
19.61w
+4.0
1
3
Hull, Malina
Unattached
19.61w
+4.0
1
4
Millender, Kennedy
US Express TC
20.45w
+4.0
1
5
2, Tiny Tots Lane
Unattached
20.94w
+4.0
1
6
1, Tiny Tots Lane
Unattached
21.07w
+4.0
1
7
Robertson, Jasmin
US Express TC
21.21w
+4.0
1
Womens 100m Youth
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Metoyer, Danai
Unattached
13.63
+1.8
1
2
MIller, Amani
US Express TC
13.88
+1.8
1
3
Davis, La'Kenya
Feliciana Heat
14.66
+1.8
1
4
Elliott, Curtidrea
Feliciana Heat
16.56
+1.8
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipsey, Charlene
LSU
4:20.91
1
2
Carleton, Laura
LSU
4:22.75
1
3
Thomas, Neisha-Bernard
Tiger Olympians
4:29.37
1
4
Layne, Petrona
Louisiana-Lafaye
4:35.44
1
5
Carruthers, Tessni
Nicholls State
4:36.02
1
6
Whitlow, Kayla
Akron
4:36.21
1
7
Goodman, Brea
Unattached
4:38.34
1
8
Vedde, Ingvild
Nicholls State
4:40.15
1
9
Gretschel, Johanna
Tulane
4:40.31
1
10
White, Jackie
Nicholls State
4:41.43
1
11
Weaver, Chelsea
Arkansas State
4:41.96
1
12
Fitzhenry, Heather
Southeast Louisi
4:49.13
1
13
Aguillard, Emmi
Tulane
4:49.30
1
14
Aguilar, Andria
Unattached
4:51.87
1
1
Roth, Jillian
Akron
4:58.69
1
2
Colomb, April
Louisiana-Lafaye
4:58.69
1
3
Lopez, AnaKaren
Louisiana-Monroe
5:02.98
1
4
Roberson, Chelsey
Arkansas State
5:10.89
1
15
Dallager, Jessica
Tulane
5:11.48
1
5
Sason, Sharon
Louisiana-Monroe
5:12.26
1
6
Sisson, Bailey
Arkansas State
5:12.86
1
7
Nicome, Krissle
Jackson State
5:19.30
1
8
Mobley, Michelle
LSU
5:27.44
1
9
Roe, Lindsay
LSU
5:47.29
1
--
Levin, Samantha
LSU
DNF
1
--
Harris, Alyssa
Southern-Baton R
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Katie
Woodlands Colleg
5:05.70
1
2
Lazarchic, Kathryn
Ums Wright Prep
5:09.84
1
3
Killeen, Katie
Woodlands Colleg
5:10.92
1
4
Ringle, Alison
Parkway
5:24.65
1
5
Carter, Ellie
Ums Wright Prep
5:33.63
1
6
Burleigh, Addie
Catholic-Pointe
5:45.11
1
7
Andries, Rebecca
St Josephs
5:45.32
1
1
Hearn, Sarah
Hutchison
5:46.59
1
8
Robertson, Maya
Ruston
5:47.79
1
9
Volenec, Zoe
Spruce Creek
5:48.12
1
10
Bartell, Monet
Spruce Creek
5:51.59
1
11
Unknown Athlete
St Josephs
5:51.93
1
12
Olivier, Victoria
Westminster Chri
5:52.42
1
2
Ferguson, Amber
Denham Springs
5:52.90
1
13
Maris, Stefani
Baton Rouge Magn
6:01.07
1
3
Rogers, Sarah Grace
Hutchison
6:16.18
1
4
Mensah, Paula
Baton Rouge Magn
6:17.70
1
5
Tucker, Callie
Runnels
6:34.11
1
6
Gummow, Katie
Catholic-Pointe
6:45.74
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Claire
Woodlands Colleg
11:01.84
1
2
Kennedy, Claire
Ums Wright Prep
11:42.61
1
3
Adona, Jocelin
Spruce Creek
11:47.45
1
4
Devitt, Anna-Katherine
Christian Life A
12:04.30
1
5
Burleigh, Addie
Catholic-Pointe
12:04.55
1
6
Lovitt, Tavyn
Madison-Ridgelan
12:17.34
1
7
Neff, Celeste
Woodlands Colleg
12:25.63
1
8
Sentilles, Claire
Hutchison
12:30.16
1
9
Grieff, Tayla
East Ascension
12:41.32
1
10
Amar, Bobbi
St Thomas Aquina
12:48.53
1
11
Laville, Annabelle
St Josephs
13:04.02
1
12
Maris, Stefani
Baton Rouge Magn
13:13.82
1
13
Nair, Gaby
Hutchison
13:27.18
1
14
Witty, Meredith
Catholic-Pointe
13:28.00
1
15
Babcock, Alida
Baton Rouge Magn
13:28.72
1
16
Bernard, Grace
St Thomas Aquina
13:31.34
1
17
Doss, Kenzi
Westminster Chri
14:16.93
1
18
Huddleston, Krista
Westminster Chri
15:12.05
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salinas, Samantha
Arkansas State
17:33.85
1
2
Parcells, Rexi
Arkansas State
17:39.06
1
3
Aubert, Kristina
Arkansas State
17:50.51
1
4
Chumo, Joyce
Mississippi Vall
17:59.74
1
5
Naccari, Leigh-Ann
LSU
18:07.54
1
6
Crabtree, Katherine
Tulane
18:13.75
1
7
Aleman, Laura
LSU
18:16.34
1
8
Myers, Denise
Louisiana-Monroe
18:47.52
1
9
Tauni, Winny
Mississippi Vall
18:49.64
1
10
Righeimer, Vanessa
Loyola-New Orlea
19:07.53
1
11
Derbins, Christine
LSU
19:28.60
1
12
Carrere, Emily
Nicholls State
19:50.75
1
13
Pressley, Sarah
Nicholls State
19:51.15
1
14
Jolly, Brittany
Jackson State
20:05.71
1
15
Gienger, Elizabeth
Loyola-New Orlea
20:17.33
1
16
Meche, Michon
Louisiana-Lafaye
20:18.04
1
17
Koestler, Bethany
Louisiana-Monroe
20:48.78
1
18
Liddell, Brandy
Jackson State
20:59.03
1
19
Campbell, Cassie
Tulane
21:26.14
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowers, Alex
Akron
11:09.38
1
2
Weaver, Chelsea
Arkansas State
11:18.83
1
3
Moore, Maria
Akron
11:31.97
1
4
Burst, Bethany
Southeast Louisi
11:55.72
1
5
Roy, Genevieve
Louisiana-Lafaye
12:22.40
1
--
Whisnant, Kadie
adidas Team Gree
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Shanekia
LSU
13.61
+1.4
1
2
Elphage, Kacey
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.69
+1.4
1
3
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
14.07
+1.4
1
4
Gochenour, Alexandria
LSU
14.13
+1.4
1
5
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
14.16
+1.4
1
6
Anderson, Jasmine
Unattached
14.49
+1.4
1
7
Moreau, Kaitlyn
LSU
14.51
+1.4
1
8
Brown, Briana
Jackson State
14.59
+1.4
1
9
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
14.68
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Shanekia
LSU
13.76
-2.5
3
2
Elphage, Kacey
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.01
-0.9
4
3
Anderson, Jasmine
Unattached
14.01
-1.4
1
4
Gochenour, Alexandria
LSU
14.23
-0.2
2
5
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
14.34
-2.5
3
6
Georgetown, Mariah
McNeese State
14.35
-0.9
4
7
Moreau, Kaitlyn
LSU
14.66
-1.4
1
8
Brown, Briana
Jackson State
14.75
-0.9
4
9
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
14.82
-0.2
2
10
Willis, Skyler
Akron
15.11
-1.4
1
11
Wilson, Porschea
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.16
-0.2
2
12
Broadnax, Treshauna
Southern-Baton R
15.28
-0.9
4
13
Thompson, Teirral
Southeast Louisi
15.35
-1.4
1
14
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
15.45
-0.2
2
15
Thomas, Jade
Louisiana-Monroe
15.64
-2.5
3
16
Crute, Adiyah
Tulane
15.64
-0.9
4
17
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
15.73
-2.5
3
18
Crews, Kierra
Southeast Louisi
15.91
-0.9
4
19
Marcantel, Diana
Southeast Louisi
15.94
-0.2
2
20
Tunstall, Sierra
Grambling State
16.37
-0.2
2
21
Wimley, Alicia
Mississippi Vall
16.45
-1.4
1
22
Weatherspoon, Larrion
Southeast Louisi
16.48
-0.9
4
23
O'Donnell, Danielle
Louisiana-Monroe
16.48
-0.9
4
24
Katchens, Shaniquia
Mississippi Vall
16.67
-2.5
3
25
Bartosch, Brianna
Texas A&M-Kingsv
17.09
-2.5
3
26
Crutcher, Lindsay
Missouri S&T
17.61
-0.2
2
--
Greene, Denai
Mississippi Vall
DNF
-1.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calvert, Amber
Woodlands Colleg
15.39
+1.2
1
2
Price, Tierney
Woodlands Colleg
15.42
+1.2
1
3
Jupiter, Ka'lynn
Donaldsonville
15.45
+1.2
1
4
Matthews, Jessica
Spruce Creek
15.85
+1.2
1
5
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
16.43
+1.2
1
6
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
16.44
+1.2
1
7
Parker, Kayla
Hutchison
16.69
+1.2
1
8
Tse, Megan
Spruce Creek
17.68
+1.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jupiter, Ka'lynn
Donaldsonville
15.28
-2.3
1
2
Price, Tierney
Woodlands Colleg
15.74
-1.0
2
3
Calvert, Amber
Woodlands Colleg
16.14
-1.3
3
4
Matthews, Jessica
Spruce Creek
16.43
-1.3
3
5
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
16.60
-2.3
1
6
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
16.64
-1.0
2
7
Tse, Megan
Spruce Creek
16.67
-1.0
2
8
Parker, Kayla
Hutchison
16.68
-2.3
1
9
Franklin, Kenyetta
Zachary
16.75
-1.0
2
10
Cave, Lauren
Ums Wright Prep
17.13
-2.3
1
11
Sands, Katie
LSU University L
17.68
-1.3
3
12
Thomas, Markel
Westminster Chri
18.11
-1.0
2
13
Allemand, Roni
H L Bourgeois
18.75
-1.3
3
14
Thompson, Blythe
Westminster Chri
18.84
-2.3
1
15
Phillips, Kyra
Donaldsonville
20.83
-1.3
3
16
Georgetown, Morgan
Hosanna Christia
20.99
-1.3
3
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jupiter, Ka'lynn
Donaldsonville
45.43
1
2
Franklin, Kenyetta
Zachary
45.78
1
3
McCrary, Jade
Spruce Creek
46.73
1
4
Calvert, Amber
Woodlands Colleg
47.27
1
5
Lain, Nijah
Zachary
49.13
1
6
Sands, Katie
LSU University L
49.24
1
7
Parker, Kayla
Hutchison
50.13
1
8
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
50.86
2
9
Robinson, Ronlonda
Scotlandville Ma
51.11
3
10
Thomas, Shelby
Spruce Creek
52.07
2
11
Zeringue, Kasey
South Lafourche
52.89
2
12
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
53.16
1
13
Allemand, Roni
H L Bourgeois
53.49
3
14
Metoyer, Andre'a
Baton Rouge Magn
53.69
2
15
Turner, Amber
West Monroe
53.95
2
16
Witt, Chris
Woodlands Colleg
54.18
2
17
Thomas, Markel
Westminster Chri
55.12
3
18
Kennerson, Hydi
Westminster Chri
55.68
3
19
Smith, TEIA
Glen Oaks
56.74
1
20
Georgetown, Morgan
Hosanna Christia
1:00.34
3
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
58.54
1
2
DeBowles, Zandria
Tulane
1:00.77
1
3
Etienne, Candice St.
Tulane
1:02.15
1
4
Rolle, Kryshell
Nicholls State
1:03.06
1
5
Heffner, Megan
Central Michigan
1:03.09
1
6
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
1:03.38
1
7
Smith, Tiffanie
Tulane
1:05.79
1
8
Anderson, Maya
Southern-Baton R
1:06.50
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
1:01.57
2
2
Etienne, Candice St.
Tulane
1:01.62
3
3
DeBowles, Zandria
Tulane
1:01.83
1
4
Rolle, Kryshell
Nicholls State
1:03.16
2
5
Heffner, Megan
Central Michigan
1:03.25
3
6
Smith, Tiffanie
Tulane
1:03.39
1
7
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
1:03.80
1
8
Noel, Alicia
Southeast Louisi
1:04.44
1
9
Anderson, Maya
Southern-Baton R
1:05.55
3
10
Greene, Denai
Mississippi Vall
1:06.30
2
11
Bean, Kelsey
Arkansas State
1:06.38
2
12
Trevino, Kathy
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:06.55
3
13
Tunstall, Sierra
Grambling State
1:07.34
1
14
Nelson, Logan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:07.34
3
15
Julius, Terisha
Jackson State
1:07.44
1
16
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
1:07.61
2
17
Katchens, Shaniquia
Mississippi Vall
1:09.71
2
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowers
,
Hackett
,
Alexande
,
Duncan
LSU
43.86
1
2
Breaux
,
Malone
,
Imagbe
,
Fusilier
Louisiana-Lafaye
46.62
1
3
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Brown
,
Balogun
Jackson State
47.58
1
4
Carriere
,
Rolle
,
Newson
,
Dirance
Nicholls State
47.59
1
5
Pryor
,
Rolle
,
Barney
,
Wimley
Mississippi Vall
47.77
1
6
Derosier
,
Stewart
,
Jones
,
Noel
Southeast Louisi
47.83
1
7
Deck
,
Trevino
,
Garcia
,
Alvarez
Texas A&M-Kingsv
48.60
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stowers
,
Hackett
,
Alexande
,
Duncan
LSU
43.94
1
2
Breaux
,
Malone
,
Imagbe
,
Fusilier
Louisiana-Lafaye
46.82
1
3
Derosier
,
Noel
,
Jones
,
Stewart
Southeast Louisi
47.41
1
4
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Brown
,
Balogun
Jackson State
47.93
2
5
Carriere
,
Rolle
,
Newson
,
Dirance
Nicholls State
47.98
1
6
Pryor
,
Randle
,
Rolle
,
Barney
Mississippi Vall
48.13
2
7
james
,
Henry
,
Keller
,
Showell
Dillard
48.77
1
8
Deck
,
Trevino
,
Garcia
,
Stafford
Texas A&M-Kingsv
49.16
2
--
Cherry
,
Steele
,
Cheese
,
Christia
Akron
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyre
,
Brisco
,
Henderso
,
Stewart
Baton Rouge Magn
48.37
1
2
Bell
,
Lee
,
Bourque
,
Richards
Dutchtown
48.99
1
3
Bowman
,
Beverly
,
Daniel
,
Mckinley
Scotlandville Ma
49.13
1
4
Williams
,
Brown
,
Coleman
,
Beier
Zachary
49.37
1
5
Williams
,
Coleman
,
Lafont
,
Haynes
H L Bourgeois
50.02
1
6
Miles
,
Lewis
,
Mercadel
,
Joseph
Donaldsonville
50.25
1
7
Wright
,
Milton
,
Cains
,
Bolds
Westminster Chri
50.52
1
8
Fernande
,
Corbin
,
Banks
,
Williams
East Ascension
50.71
1
9
McCrary
,
Lampert
,
Palin
,
Tse
Spruce Creek
51.86
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wyre
,
Brisco
,
Henderso
,
Stewart
Baton Rouge Magn
48.45
2
2
Bowman
,
Beverly
,
Daniel
,
Mckinley
Scotlandville Ma
49.29
2
3
Bell
,
Lee
,
Bourque
,
Richards
Dutchtown
49.30
1
4
Williams
,
Brown
,
Coleman
,
Beier
Zachary
49.36
2
5
Miles
,
Lewis
,
Mercadel
,
Joseph
Donaldsonville
50.05
1
6
Wright
,
Milton
,
Cains
,
Bolds
Westminster Chri
50.54
1
7
Williams
,
Coleman
,
Lafont
,
Haynes
H L Bourgeois
50.78
1
8
Fernande
,
Corbin
,
Banks
,
Williams
East Ascension
50.82
2
9
McCrary
,
Lampert
,
Palin
,
Tse
Spruce Creek
51.01
2
10
Haadegaa
,
Sellers
,
Garrison
,
Matthews
West Monroe
51.15
2
11
Freeman
,
Hirata
,
Hollis
,
Moore
Woodlands Colleg
51.69
1
12
Winder
,
Mitchell
,
Gough
,
Marcante
St Josephs
52.70
1
13
Parker
,
Driscoll
,
Castello
,
Miller
Ums Wright Prep
53.68
1
14
Montague
,
Nelson
,
Thornton
,
Davis
Hutchison
53.68
1
15
Wilson
,
Woolridg
,
perkins
,
Clevelan
Hammond
54.20
1
Womens 4x200m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate
,
Hackett
,
Alexande
,
Duncan
LSU
1:32.64
1
2
Pinckney
,
Day
,
Herbert
,
McDermot
LSU
1:34.95
1
3
Sylveste
,
Chase
,
Speight
,
White
LSU
1:38.23
1
4
Pryor
,
Barney
,
Williams
,
Randle
Mississippi Vall
1:40.15
2
5
Rolle
,
Williams
,
Newson
,
Dirance
Nicholls State
1:40.53
2
6
Riley
,
Roberts
,
Hamilton
,
Ritter
Central Michigan
1:41.13
1
7
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Craig
,
Balogun
Jackson State
1:41.18
2
8
Cherry
,
Christia
,
Willis
,
Steele
Akron
1:41.46
1
9
Breaux
,
Malone
,
Chevis
,
Roberts
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:42.18
2
--
Bradshaw
,
Crutcher
,
Wermager
,
Osborne
Missouri S&T
DNF
2
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyre
,
Brisco
,
Thompson
,
Henderso
Baton Rouge Magn
1:42.25
1
2
Williams
,
Brown
,
Coleman
,
Lain
Zachary
1:45.08
1
3
Bowman
,
Mckinley
,
Beverly
,
Daniel
Scotlandville Ma
1:46.14
1
4
Adair
,
Marshall
,
Hollis
,
Plowey
Woodlands Colleg
1:46.41
1
5
Milton
,
Wright
,
Kennerso
,
Bolds
Westminster Chri
1:47.64
2
6
Kepper
,
Sellers
,
Garrison
,
Matthews
West Monroe
1:48.78
1
7
Wisecarv
,
Ramsey
,
Rock
,
Steward
St Thomas Aquina
1:48.92
1
8
Joseph
,
Broussar
,
Sereal
,
Charles
New Iberia Senio
1:49.64
2
9
Montague
,
Nelson
,
Thornton
,
Davis
Hutchison
1:49.71
2
10
Mercadel
,
Miles
,
Warr
,
Joseph
Donaldsonville
1:53.57
1
11
Batiste
,
Fulmer
,
Coutee
,
Moore
Catholic-Pointe
1:54.24
2
12
Hurst
,
Simon
,
Olinde
,
Capers
St Josephs
1:54.77
2
13
perkins
,
Woolridg
,
Wilson
,
henry
Hammond
1:55.44
2
14
Zalich
,
Kumm
,
Knowles
,
Thomas
Spruce Creek
1:55.81
1
15
Small
,
Georgeto
,
Ridley
,
Patterso
Hosanna Christia
1:56.82
2
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexande
,
Tate
,
Herbert
,
Day
LSU
3:36.21
1
2
White
,
Lipsey
,
Levin
,
Speight
LSU
3:41.36
1
3
Woods
,
Etienne
,
Rodgers
,
Smith
Tulane
3:45.84
1
4
Turk
,
Hurley
,
Baxter
,
Doughty
Central Michigan
3:48.04
1
5
Fusilier
,
Chevis
,
Imagbe
,
Roberts
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:48.88
1
6
Watts
,
Grayson
,
Celestin
,
Noel
Southeast Louisi
3:52.42
2
7
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Brown
,
Balogun
Jackson State
3:52.54
2
8
Newton
,
Parker
,
Meyers
,
Dozier
Southern-Baton R
3:52.54
1
9
Wilson
,
Jackson
,
Glave
,
Diggs
Louisiana-Monroe
3:54.28
1
10
Nelson
,
Stafford
,
Garcia
,
Perry
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:56.67
2
11
Martin
,
Dirance
,
Williams
,
Carriere
Nicholls State
3:58.74
1
12
Updyke
,
Osborne
,
Kruse
,
Bradshaw
Missouri S&T
4:01.43
2
13
Christia
,
Whitlow
,
Steele
,
Willis
Akron
4:03.03
2
--
Relay Team
Tiger Olympians
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstron
,
Hebert
,
Osby-Jac
,
Thompson
Baton Rouge Magn
4:00.47
1
2
Adair
,
Marshall
,
Plowey
,
Price
Woodlands Colleg
4:01.05
1
3
Williams
,
Lafont
,
Haynes
,
Coleman
H L Bourgeois
4:02.50
1
4
Franklin
,
Beier
,
Leonard
,
Williams
Zachary
4:02.77
1
5
Burns
,
Ehrhardt
,
Wofford
,
Harris
Spruce Creek
4:12.02
1
6
Montague
,
Nelson
,
Thornton
,
Davis
Hutchison
4:22.07
1
7
Thompson
,
Smith
,
Kennerso
,
Cains
Westminster Chri
4:32.36
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Armstron
,
Hebert
,
Osby-Jac
,
Thompson
Baton Rouge Magn
4:00.77
2
2
Williams
,
Lafont
,
Haynes
,
Coleman
H L Bourgeois
4:02.00
1
3
Franklin
,
Beier
,
Leonard
,
Williams
Zachary
4:02.11
1
4
Adair
,
Marshall
,
Plowey
,
Price
Woodlands Colleg
4:03.48
1
5
Burns
,
Ehrhardt
,
Wofford
,
Harris
Spruce Creek
4:04.16
2
6
Montague
,
Nelson
,
Thornton
,
Davis
Hutchison
4:16.47
2
7
Miller
,
Carter
,
Driscoll
,
Garsed
Ums Wright Prep
4:18.86
1
8
Kotval
,
Gaupp
,
Sibley
,
Capers
St Josephs
4:29.14
1
9
Thompson
,
Smith
,
Kennerso
,
Cains
Westminster Chri
4:33.09
2
10
Peebles
,
Smith
,
Coutee
,
Fulmer
Catholic-Pointe
4:41.63
2
Womens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Vedde
,
Johnson
,
Carruthe
Nicholls State
9:11.79
1
2
Whitlow
,
Moore
,
Bowers
,
Roth
Akron
9:24.63
1
3
Kruse
,
Updyke
,
Crutcher
,
Osborne
Missouri S&T
9:25.53
1
4
Gretsche
,
Kreutzbe
,
Manogue
,
Savage
Tulane
9:32.90
1
5
Weaver
,
Helgesso
,
Roberson
,
Sisson
Arkansas State
9:49.65
1
6
Nicome
,
Jolly
,
Allston
,
Liddell
Jackson State
10:24.79
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry
,
Hill
,
Lostracc
,
Killeen
Woodlands Colleg
9:39.80
1
2
Lazarchi
,
Carter
,
Cave
,
Kennedy
Ums Wright Prep
9:46.36
1
3
Ehrhardt
,
Harris
,
Burns
,
Shamlou
Spruce Creek
9:51.50
1
4
Nair
,
Rogers
,
Hearn
,
Sentille
Hutchison
10:42.95
1
5
Thompson
,
Smith
,
Olivier
,
Lavergne
Westminster Chri
10:52.07
1
6
Wisecarv
,
Gambel
,
Greer
,
Crother
St Thomas Aquina
11:10.54
1
7
Smith
,
Olinde
,
Burleigh
,
Witty
Catholic-Pointe
11:16.70
1
8
Schexnay
,
Broggi
,
Robinson
,
Soileau
H L Bourgeois
11:24.44
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chase
,
Herbert
,
Day
,
Levin
LSU
3:54.52
1
2
Wilson
,
Jenkins
,
Diggs
,
Jackson
Louisiana-Monroe
4:04.09
1
3
White
,
Johnson
,
Carriere
,
Dirance
Nicholls State
4:05.03
1
4
Relay Team
Central Michigan
4:05.70
1
5
Rodgers
,
Woods
,
Riles
,
Kreutzbe
Tulane
4:10.13
1
6
Williams
,
Randle
,
Williams
,
Burke
Mississippi Vall
4:12.75
1
7
Bradshaw
,
Crutcher
,
Updyke
,
Kruse
Missouri S&T
4:12.93
1
8
McDermot
,
Speight
,
Tate
,
Mobley
LSU
4:27.77
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman
,
Plowey
,
Price
,
Jensen
Woodlands Colleg
4:08.73
1
2
Henderso
,
Stewart
,
Armstron
,
Hebert
Baton Rouge Magn
4:13.24
1
3
Castello
,
Parker
,
Cave
,
Lazarchi
Ums Wright Prep
4:20.61
1
4
Mcmorris
,
Elliott
,
Guy
,
Devitt
Christian Life A
4:27.80
2
5
Rock
,
Ramsey
,
Steward
,
Amar
St Thomas Aquina
4:28.65
2
6
Williams
,
Haynes
,
Lafont
,
Coleman
H L Bourgeois
4:31.83
1
7
Walley
,
Labo
,
Kumm
,
Shamlou
Spruce Creek
4:37.41
1
8
Glover
,
Weathers
,
Corbin
,
Nolan
East Ascension
4:43.75
2
9
Folk
,
Crutcher
,
Saunders
,
Rogers
Hutchison
4:59.54
1
--
Warr
,
Toussain
,
Joseph
,
Harvey
Donaldsonville
DQ
2
Womens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vedde
,
Johnson
,
White
,
Carruthe
Nicholls State
12:07.70
1
2
Salinas
,
Bean
,
Perry
,
Helgesso
Arkansas State
12:20.42
1
3
Aleman
,
Levin
,
Carleton
,
Naccari
LSU
12:27.97
1
4
Glave
,
Jackson
,
Wilson
,
Myers
Louisiana-Monroe
12:33.05
1
5
Dallager
,
Kreutzbe
,
Savage
,
Crabtree
Tulane
12:35.95
1
6
Chumo
,
Greene
,
Williams
,
Tauni
Mississippi Vall
12:45.05
1
7
Fitzhenr
,
Grayson
,
Watts
,
Burst
Southeast Louisi
12:54.06
1
8
Crews
,
Anderson
,
Pinkston
,
Pinkston
Southern-Baton R
13:25.43
1
9
Nicome
,
Julius
,
Allston
,
Jolly
Jackson State
13:43.44
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen
,
Joseph
,
Barry
,
Andrews
Woodlands Colleg
12:16.59
1
2
Ehrhardt
,
Harris
,
Burns
,
Adona
Spruce Creek
12:58.59
1
3
Miller
,
Cave
,
Carter
,
Kennedy
Ums Wright Prep
13:04.40
1
4
LaHaye
,
Mire
,
Maxwell
,
Noto
St Josephs
13:05.07
1
5
Wilcher
,
Ringle
,
Kirkendo
,
Nevins
Parkway
13:32.57
1
6
Rivera
,
Semien
,
Boudreau
,
Boudreau
Dutchtown
14:20.05
1
7
Saunders
,
Folk
,
Crutcher
,
Sentille
Hutchison
14:44.68
1
8
Gummow
,
Smith
,
Olinde
,
Burleigh
Catholic-Pointe
14:59.23
1
9
Soileau
,
Coleman
,
Robinson
,
Schexnay
H L Bourgeois
15:05.88
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bliss, Tori
LSU
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
2
Rochon, Shalicia
Southeast Louisi
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
3
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
4
Cooks, Alexis
Akron
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
5
Cotton, Aliyah
Akron
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
6
Ludick, Kim
Arkansas State
12.83m
(42'1)
1
7
Stephenson, Melissa
Southern-Baton R
12.78m
(41'11)
1
8
Kennedy, Brieanna
LSU
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
9
Weary, Kashmia
Southern-Baton R
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
10
Walworth, Kyla
Central Michigan
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
11
Funk, Brittany
Akron
12.50m
(41'0)
1
12
Darville, Amber
Southeast Louisi
12.27m
(40'3)
1
13
Brindley, Kayla
Central Michigan
12.12m
(39'9)
1
14
Franks, Brandi
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
15
Whitmore, Asja
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.51m
(37'9)
1
16
Taylor, Rachel
Arkansas State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
17
Baylor, Ronica
Grambling State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
18
Gardner, Andrekia
Mississippi Vall
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
19
Lacy, Brittany
Southern-Baton R
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
20
Mackey, Octavia
Grambling State
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
21
Hollis, Sarah
Grambling State
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
22
Porter, Hannah
Jackson State
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
--
Dunning, Camille
Mississippi Vall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blunt, Lashae
Woodlawn (BR)
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
2
Kinard, Moesha
New Iberia Senio
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
3
James, Donelica
West Monroe
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
4
Despinasse, Gabby
LSU University L
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
5
LEE, JENNIE
West Monroe
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
6
Davis, Mariah
New Iberia Senio
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
7
Guidry, Devontae
Donaldsonville
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
8
Smith, Iman
Hutchison
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
9
Ventriss, Courtland
Westminster Chri
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
10
Bagala, Tritney
South Lafourche
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
11
Randolph, Daisha
H L Bourgeois
28-08.25
(8.74m)
1
12
Velez, Andrea
Woodlands Colleg
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
13
Regan, Kristin
South Lafourche
28-02.25
(8.59m)
1
14
Checkwicz, Miranda
Spruce Creek
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
15
Anderson, Kaley
Spruce Creek
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
16
West, Patrice
Donaldsonville
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
17
Morgan, Maria
Baton Rouge Magn
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
18
Haynes, Anjae'Lynn
H L Bourgeois
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
19
Cothern, Carlie
Westminster Chri
25-00.75
(7.64m)
1
20
Womack, Alycson
Scotlandville Ma
23-07.75
(7.21m)
1
21
carty, meagan mc
Glen Oaks
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
22
Moody, Kendra
Hutchison
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
23
Scott, Dominque
Scotlandville Ma
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Alexis
Akron
49.09m
(161'0.5)
1
2
Kennedy, Brieanna
LSU
48.46m
(158'11.75)
1
3
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
3
Stokes, Samia
LSU
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
5
Funk, Brittany
Akron
43.18m
(141'8)
1
6
Bliss, Tori
LSU
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
7
Walworth, Kyla
Central Michigan
41.68m
(136'8.75)
1
8
Jones, Jana
Louisiana-Lafaye
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
9
Martin, Danielle
LSU
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
10
Brindley, Kayla
Central Michigan
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
11
Cotton, Aliyah
Akron
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
12
Golden, Brianna
Southeast Louisi
36.78m
(120'8)
1
13
Lollis, Precious
Louisiana-Lafaye
35.64m
(116'11)
1
14
Dunning, Camille
Mississippi Vall
35.46m
(116'4)
1
15
Goss, Jennifer
Louisiana-Monroe
35.21m
(115'6)
1
16
McElroy, Ashley
Louisiana-Lafaye
34.17m
(112'1.25)
1
17
Taylor, Rachel
Arkansas State
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
18
Coaxum, Samone
Grambling State
31.71m
(104'0.25)
1
19
Thomassie, Elizabeth
Tulane
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
20
Darville, Amber
Southeast Louisi
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
21
Darby, Rayvn
Jackson State
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
22
Mackey, Octavia
Grambling State
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
23
Porter, Hannah
Jackson State
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
--
Baylor, Ronica
Grambling State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Andrekia
Mississippi Vall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Horton, Kamry
Texas A&M-Kingsv
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rochon, Shalicia
Southeast Louisi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Chelsea
Woodlands Colleg
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
2
Hodson, Catherine
St Josephs
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
3
Wright, Kelly
Woodlands Colleg
27.94m
(91'8)
1
4
James, Donelica
West Monroe
26.46m
(86'9.5)
1
5
Checkwicz, Miranda
Spruce Creek
26.24m
(86'1)
1
6
Christman, Julianna
Hutchison
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
7
Krauch, Sadie
Hutchison
24.95m
(81'10.25)
1
8
Sam, Sha'Nekua
Westminster Chri
23.18m
(76'0.5)
1
9
Despinasse, Gabby
LSU University L
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
10
Cothern, Carlie
Westminster Chri
22.20m
(72'10)
1
11
Constatine, Mary Grace
LSU University L
20.25m
(66'5)
1
12
Dixon, Kenya
Scotlandville Ma
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
--
LEE, JENNIE
West Monroe
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruzevic, Ana
Tulane
51.32m
(168'4.25)
1
2
Cook, Mayme
Louisiana-Lafaye
45.52m
(149'4)
1
3
Delic, Jessica
Akron
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
4
Springer, Jaimee
Nicholls State
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
5
Kulidzan, Milica
Central Michigan
43.36m
(142'3)
1
6
Scott, Aja
Nicholls State
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
7
Alvarez, Samantha
Texas A&M-Kingsv
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
8
Baker, Jenna
Southeast Louisi
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
9
Meche, Kirsten
Louisiana-Lafaye
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
10
Sharp, Amber
Louisiana-Lafaye
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
11
Ludick, Kim
Arkansas State
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
12
Hartney, Jordan
Southeast Louisi
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
13
Foulds, Anna
Nicholls State
33.15m
(108'9)
1
14
Caillouet, Megan
Louisiana-Monroe
31.24m
(102'5.75)
1
15
Zamora, Ashley
Texas A&M-Kingsv
28.83m
(94'7)
1
16
Gardner, Andrekia
Mississippi Vall
23.69m
(77'8.5)
1
17
Minter, Lakeitha
Arkansas State
22.26m
(73'0.25)
1
--
Dunning, Camille
Mississippi Vall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wales, Rebekah
West Monroe
43.33m
(142'1.75)
1
2
Lowe, Mica
Walker
36.02m
(118'2)
1
3
Clark, Kristen
Ruston
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
4
Madere, Haley
Dutchtown
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
5
Fillinich, Marylaine
South Lafourche
29.23m
(95'10.75)
1
6
Kinard, Moesha
New Iberia Senio
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
7
Coutee, Hailey
Catholic-Pointe
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
8
McCoy, Morgan
West Monroe
27.12m
(88'11.5)
1
9
Rountree, Isabel
Runnels
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
10
Hernandez, Kayla
Donaldsonville
26.95m
(88'5)
1
11
Bizette, Ryan
Catholic-Pointe
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
12
Fontenette, Lasonja
New Iberia Senio
24.53m
(80'5.75)
1
13
Waguespack, Emily
Westminster Chri
22.82m
(74'10.25)
1
14
carty, meagan mc
Glen Oaks
22.71m
(74'6)
1
15
Naquin, Ashlin
Westminster Chri
20.22m
(66'4)
1
16
West, Hali
LSU University L
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
17
Fernandez, Stephanie
Donaldsonville
10.72m
(35'2)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Valerie
Unattached
62.61m
(205'4.75)
1
2
Kennedy, Brieanna
LSU
61.88m
(203'0)
1
3
Henning, Karen
LSU
60.11m
(197'2.5)
1
4
Funk, Brittany
Akron
57.08m
(187'3)
1
5
Hinton, Denise
LSU
55.63m
(182'6)
1
6
Stokes, Samia
LSU
52.95m
(173'8.5)
1
7
Fekete, Jessica
Southeast Louisi
51.23m
(168'0.75)
1
8
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
50.92m
(167'0.5)
1
9
Ballow, Carley
Akron
49.25m
(161'6.75)
1
10
Blunt, Brittany
Louisiana-Lafaye
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
11
Living, Renada
Southeast Louisi
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
12
Suciu, Emily
Akron
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
13
Weary, Kashmia
Southern-Baton R
43.69m
(143'4)
1
14
Martin, Danielle
LSU
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
15
Taylor, Rachel
Arkansas State
41.94m
(137'7)
1
16
Goss, Jennifer
Louisiana-Monroe
40.57m
(133'1)
1
17
Lacy, Brittany
Southern-Baton R
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
18
Carroll, Katie
LSU
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
19
Ikeda, Chelsea
Texas A&M-Kingsv
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
20
Golden, Brianna
Southeast Louisi
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
21
Dunning, Camille
Mississippi Vall
37.59m
(123'3.75)
1
22
Gardner, Andrekia
Mississippi Vall
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
23
McElroy, Ashley
Louisiana-Lafaye
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
--
Coaxum, Samone
Grambling State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baylor, Ronica
Grambling State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitts, Lynnika
LSU
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Haven, Amanda
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Alvarez, Samantha
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
O'Donnell, Danielle
Louisiana-Monroe
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Szkolnicka, Gabriela
Akron
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Willis, Skyler
Akron
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Heffner, Megan
Central Michigan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Price, Katelyn
Tulane
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Minter, Lakeitha
Arkansas State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Johns, Stephanie
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Simon, Morgan
Grambling State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Kaufman, Ikea
Southeast Louisi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Mainor, Melanie
Tulane
NH
(--)
1
--
Douglas, Johnecia
Grambling State
NH
(--)
1
--
Greene, Denai
Mississippi Vall
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jaylon
Grambling State
NH
(--)
1
--
Weatherspoon, Larrion
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcantel, Diana
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampert, Allison
Spruce Creek
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Parker, Kayla
Hutchison
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Scott, Raven
H L Bourgeois
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Brooks, Chynna
New Iberia Senio
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
4
Miller, Daly
Ums Wright Prep
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
Vanklompenburg, Haley
Woodlands Colleg
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Weatherspoon, Taylor
East Ascension
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
8
Garver, Jennifer
Spruce Creek
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
10
Johnson, Destiny
New Iberia Senio
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Harvey, Bianca
Donaldsonville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Albarez, Meaghen
Westminster Chri
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hyter, Lynndsey
Unattached
6.23m
(20'5.25)
-0.1
1
2
Manuel, Jasmine
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+0.8
1
3
Coleman, Natasha
US Express TC
5.93m
(19'5.25)
-0.7
1
4
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+1.2
1
5
Gochenour, Alexandria
LSU
5.60m
(18'4.25)
-0.5
1
6
Lee, Katherine
Akron
5.59m
(18'4)
+0.4
1
7
Collins, Raquelle
Tulane
5.54m
(18'2)
+1.1
1
8
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
5.50m
(18'0.5)
-0.4
1
10
Fusilier, Jasmin
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.49m
(18'0)
-0.1
1
9
Williams, Jaylon
Grambling State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
11
Pitts, Lynnika
LSU
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+0.6
1
12
Stewart, Nia
Southeast Louisi
5.37m
(17'7.25)
-0.2
1
13
Alvarez, Aricela
Texas A&M-Kingsv
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.9
1
14
Moreau, Kaitlyn
LSU
5.33m w
(17'5.75)
+2.5
1
15
Simon, Morgan
Grambling State
5.29m w
(17'4.25)
+2.1
1
16
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
5.28m w
(17'3.75)
+2.1
1
17
Ogashi, Michelle
Southeast Louisi
5.27m
(17'3.25)
-0.1
1
18
Julius, Terisha
Jackson State
5.08m
(16'8)
+0.3
1
19
Doucett, Janessa
Southern-Baton R
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.6
1
20
Willis, Skyler
Akron
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+1.8
1
21
Allston, Latasha
Jackson State
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.9
1
22
Pritchett, Erica
Louisiana-Monroe
4.41m
(14'5.5)
+1.3
1
--
Porter, Brittany
LSU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Derosier, Bernadette
Southeast Louisi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calvert, Amber
Woodlands Colleg
17-04.25
(5.29m)
+0.1
1
2
McKinley, D'Lacia
Scotlandville Ma
17-02.00
(5.23m)
-0.2
1
3
Wofford, Rachel
Spruce Creek
17-00.25
(5.19m)
-0.4
1
4
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.3
1
5
Barfield, Anne Marie
St Josephs
15-10.25
(4.83m)
-0.1
1
6
Unknown Athlete
St Josephs
15-09.50
(4.81m)
-0.8
1
7
Scott, Jamica
Glen Oaks
15-09.25
(4.81m)
+0.4
1
8
Stewart, Ja'Mesia
Baton Rouge Magn
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.2
1
9
Garrison, Brittany
West Monroe
15-07.25
(4.76m)
-0.2
1
10
Young, Macey
South Lafourche
15-05.25
(4.71m)
-0.1
1
11
Robinson, Ronlonda
Scotlandville Ma
15-04.50
(4.69m)
-1.0
1
12
Hart, Kailyn
Spruce Creek
15-02.75
(4.64m)
-0.5
1
13
Haadegaard, Celcia
West Monroe
14-10.25
(4.53m)
-1.8
1
14
Hunter, Shelby
Westminster Chri
14-09.50
(4.51m)
-0.9
1
15
Garsed, Caroline
Ums Wright Prep
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+1.0
1
16
Johnson, Destiny
New Iberia Senio
14-06.25
(4.43m)
-0.8
1
17
Small, Darionne
Hosanna Christia
14-01.00
(4.29m)
-1.3
1
18
Harvey, Bianca
Donaldsonville
14-00.50
(4.28m)
-1.3
1
19
Verzywvelt, Nikki
Catholic-Pointe
13-04.25
(4.07m)
-2.2
1
20
Bazer, Kelli
Catholic-Pointe
13-04.00
(4.06m)
-0.8
1
21
Bean, Sheltonya
Hammond
13-00.75
(3.98m)
-2.3
1
--
Lewis, Shamiya
New Iberia Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Estefany
Tulane
12.55m w
(41'2)
+3.7
1
1
Ogbourne, Melissa
Unattached
12.55m w
(41'2)
+3.2
1
3
Ogashi, Michelle
Southeast Louisi
12.46m w
(40'10.5)
+2.6
1
4
Fusilier, Jasmin
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.97m
(39'3.25)
+0.6
1
5
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
+1.3
1
6
Bean, Ta'Shania
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.37m
(37'3.5)
+2.0
1
7
Derosier, Bernadette
Southeast Louisi
11.26m
(36'11.25)
+0.9
1
8
Alvarez, Aricela
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.11m w
(36'5.25)
+2.1
1
9
Williams, Jaylon
Grambling State
10.95m
(35'11)
+1.2
1
10
Weaver, Iyisha
Akron
10.77m w
(35'4)
+3.4
1
11
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
10.67m
(35'0)
-0.1
1
12
Wilkerson, Lexi
Louisiana-Monroe
10.65m
(34'11.25)
+1.3
1
--
Wimley, Alicia
Mississippi Vall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wermager, Samantha
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Douglas, Johnecia
Grambling State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Tierney
Woodlands Colleg
38-01.25
(11.61m)
+3.6
1
2
Watson, Laticia
Hosanna Christia
36-05.50
(11.11m)
+2.0
1
3
Beverly, Latanya
Baton Rouge Magn
34-11.25
(10.65m)
+2.7
1
4
Unknown Athlete
St Josephs
34-09.00
(10.59m)
+2.0
1
5
Wofford, Rachel
Spruce Creek
34-07.50
(10.55m)
+3.4
1
6
Hunter, Shelby
Westminster Chri
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+2.0
1
7
Turner, Amber
West Monroe
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+1.9
1
8
Anderson, Kaley
Spruce Creek
31-03.50
(9.54m)
+2.6
1
9
Wiggins, Alysse
St Josephs
31-00.25
(9.46m)
+2.9
1
10
Garsed, Caroline
Ums Wright Prep
30-05.75
(9.29m)
+1.8
1
11
Stephens, Dajaliette
Baton Rouge Magn
29-05.25
(8.97m)
+2.5
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
Akron
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
2
Laurent, Rachel
LSU
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
3
Phantz, Brittany
Southeast Louisi
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
4
Lapucha, Joanna
Tulane
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Sanchez, Lacey
LSU
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
6
Lucas, Claire
Akron
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
7
Pfantz, Ashley
Southeast Louisi
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
8
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
8
Wood, Alexandra
Akron
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
10
Ederle, Rachel
Missouri S&T
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
11
Bergeron, Brianne
LSU
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
11
Laurent, Amber
Louisiana-Lafaye
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
11
Clement, Molly
Missouri S&T
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
14
Alvarez, Samantha
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
15
Briney, Courtney
Arkansas State
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
15
Newcomb, Kirby
Louisiana-Monroe
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
17
McCumber, Taylor
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
--
Cipicchio, Taylor
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
--
Clements, Mary
Louisiana-Lafaye
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Katherine
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Rose, Laura
LSU
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia-Arnold, Danielle
LSU
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitts, Mary Carson
Hutchison
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
2
Martinez, Addison
Jennings
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
3
Waguespack, Emily
Westminster Chri
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
4
Nixon, Julia
Woodlands Colleg
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
5
Unknown Athlete
St Josephs
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
6
Mundwiller, Ashleigh
West Monroe
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
7
Rubnitz, Julia
Hutchison
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
8
Gaines, Kristen
Spruce Creek
8-07.00
(2.62m)
1
10
Anderson, Kaley
Spruce Creek
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Flieg, Kaitlyn
St Josephs
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Jagger, Jackie
Spruce Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Albarez, Meaghen
Westminster Chri
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lsu-tiger
#relays
#college
#track
#field
#lsu-relays
#lsu
More news
2012 Heat Sheets - Texas Relays
2012 Heat Sheets - LSU Tiger Relays
88 shares:
LSU Tiger Outdoor Invitational
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Athletics Canada
,
Bartlett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartlett, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Louisiana Monroe Track and Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Louisiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
45
2016
66
2015
100
2014
79
2013
77
2012
11
38
2011
1
13
2010
1
10
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#lsu-tiger
#relays
#college
#track
#field
#lsu-relays
#lsu
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!